H III 7, 563 (12)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 38, 411 (77)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H IV 4, 323 (18)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 33, 545/6 (21)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 40335/6
19%
1900
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 141, 66 (17)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 2, 99 (149)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 708 (8)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
Leoke 5, 127/8 (21)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H, R 3, 369 (37)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 27, 818 (23)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
EÜS IV 1564 (21)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E A 462 (8)
17%
0
None
H. K.
H II 56, 403/4 (88)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 43, 478 (18)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
Veske 4, 372/3 (12)
16%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
ERM 154, 15 (7)
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 15, 40 (4)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 141, 310/1 (9)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 316 (72)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERM 5, 34
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA I 5, 51 (19)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS VIII 239 (29)
15%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E A 617/8 (3)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
EKS 31, 55 (3)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA II 7, 262/3 (27)
15%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 19 (17)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 816 (81)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 172, 519/20 (47)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Linkrus, Ülo
H II 26, 488 (9)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 2, 43 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 4, 585 (65)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H IV 9, 588/9 (13)
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 34, 107 (116)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 3, 612 (14)
14%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 20, 247 (24)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 26, 285/6 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 10, 242 (18)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Viera, Hans
EKS 31, 2 (3)
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS IV 1810 (311)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 316/8 (11)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 14, 770/1 (22)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERM 133, 11 (2)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS VII 1652/3 (200)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 24, 815 (13)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, R 7, 41/2 (26)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 15, 537 (14)
13%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
E 8832/3 (47)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
Veske 4, 340/1 (57)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 11024/5
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
Leoke 3, 185/6 (17)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H IV 6, 308/9 (19)
12%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 12, 582/3 (9)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 28, 305 (5)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 89 (65)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 1, 313 (14)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
E 51838 (2)
12%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
E 40489 (11)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 45733/4 (42)
12%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
ERA II 141, 23 (12)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E A 337/8 (24)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 50, 100 (2)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS VIII 1811/2 (31)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 23126/7
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meil, Paul Arthur
E 50612/3 (9)
11%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 26, 361 (24)
11%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H II 27, 275 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 41, 35/6 (17)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA I 4, 272 (4)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Peet 176/7 (185)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E A 1054 (3)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 111, 515/6 (41)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
ERA II 124, 445 (7)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
H II 34, 202/3 (76)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 52113
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1226/7 (13)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 3, 563 (6)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
Veske 3, 482/3 (3)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 82, 521/2 (34)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Nõo
Viilup, Endla
EÜS XII 365/9 (25)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 3, 609 (157)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Kadrina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 8503/4 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E 54735/7
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H, Peet 312/4 (316)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 34, 666/7 (342)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans