H, Asper 43/4 (69)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 116/7 (125)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 40491 (16)
20%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2292 (105)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 323 (15)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 12, 500 (19)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H II 37, 453 (44)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1703 (167)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 15658 (146)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 595 (99)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1705 (288)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 831 (27)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H III 9, 183 (28)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS V 1108 (108)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 70570 (9)
15%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
E 54676 (1)
15%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
H II 26, 913 (10)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS V 1099/1100 (88)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 1, 489/90 (649)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 696 (35)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 7389/90
14%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 519/20 (100)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 27, 566 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 35, 442 (276)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 2712/3 (296)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 612 (12)
13%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS VIII 882 (554)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 667/8 (32)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1757 (376)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 660/1 (25)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 18, 43 (10)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H I 2, 229 (79)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H I 2, 291 (20)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 52179
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 601 (8)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 27, 234 (19)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 256, 25 (24)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Saar, Theodor
E 23168 (12)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
E A 41/2 (70)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 454 (61)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VI 1491 (192)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IV 1823 (324)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 52153
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 7, 32 (6)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 8, 16 (12)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 86 (5)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
EÜS VIII 1173/4 (44)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 326 (455)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 481/2 (13)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 1564 (21)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1969/70 (187)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 623/4 (44)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1696 (32)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 1049 (49)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 14, 441 (8)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 20, 284/7 (22)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 27, 471 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS IV 1728/9 (234)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, R 1, 225 (2)
10%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
ERA II 127, 494 (2)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 60872 (5)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
EKS 43, 6 (9)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/2p
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans