ERA II 7, 367/8 (31)
43%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 25, 53/4 (18)
43%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 17, 395 (61)
40%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 306/7 (5)
36%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E, StK 40, 98 (136)
36%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 65, 22 (6)
35%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E, StK 8, 340 (22)
32%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 11, 490 (50)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H I 2, 100 (8)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
EÜS VII 856/7 (16)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 44107/8 (19)
31%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VIII 424/5 (169)
30%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS V 747 (53)
30%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1111 (39)
30%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 27, 51 (10)
29%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E, StK 8, 250/1 (7)
29%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 23, 579 (18)
29%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H IV 1, 278 (8)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H, Ostrov 173 (74)
29%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 90 (75)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 12, 410 (23)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 483 (23)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 1835 (14)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 57, 428 (2)
26%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 2, 103 (157)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 31, 9 (8)
25%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 11, 665/6 (23)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 11, 532 (16)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 15, 237/8 (12)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E, StK 2, 26 (24)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VI 1371 (22)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 17, 644/6 (5)
23%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
EÜS V 720/1 (181)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H IV 1, 794 (14)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jakobson, J.
EÜS VIII 609 (137)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 1, 138/39 (1)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H I 4, 76 (44)
22%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS X 775 (40)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 35989/90 (34)
21%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E, StK 37, 161 (1)
21%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H I 4, 653 (5)
21%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H III 16, 429 (1)
21%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
EÜS V 397 (84)
21%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
AES, MT 3, 17
21%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 15, 428/9 (7)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 7482
20%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 79 (12)
20%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 98 (12)
20%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 1, 257 (375)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 45 (73)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 352 (31)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS X 18/9 (12)
20%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 2, 103 (158)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 434/5 (3)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E, StK 2, 25/26 (23)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 2, 596/7 (29)
19%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 3, 32 (9)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 16, 321 (2)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Ruudi, Eduard
H II 68, 490/1 (6)
19%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H III 1, 683/4 (6)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H II 33, 437/8 (1)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 13, 181/2 (3)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VI 932 (43)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 10, 13/4 (4)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 5, 822 (3)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H III 23, 88/9 (73)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 15, 395/6 (13)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EKmS 4° 2, 589/90 (19)
18%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
TEM 11, 4/5 (13)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS V 947/8 (215)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Ostrov 113 (55)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 7, 857 (2)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EKmS 4° 1, 331/2 (9)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 57, 538/9 (9)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 18, 133 (103)
18%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
TEM 1, 17 (3)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
ERA II 298, 99/100 (2)
17%
0
None
None
ERA II 127, 85/6 (13)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 25, 1149 (6)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Jõgevest, J.
H II 66, 437/8 (5)
17%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E 8544 (34)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H III 17, 393 (59)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 18, 272/3 (4)
17%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
EÜS IX 954/6 (18)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1160/2 (25)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 57, 418/9 (4)
17%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 10694 (1)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA II 14, 241 (28)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 3, 655/6 (283)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS V 1084/5 (58)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 24, 716/7 (4)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H IV 4, 26 (6)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H I 1, 13/4 (13)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H III 5, 638/9 (13)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
Veske 4, 307/8 (21)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 20144/5 (2)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E A 817/8 (7)
16%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 9968/9 (4)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 33, 541 (9)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 53175/6 (17)
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Keila; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 33561/2 (1)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H I 1, 102 (5)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EÜS X 2886 (22)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 1, 539/40 (707)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 678 (1)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 28, 908 (3)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
EÜS V 472/3 (156)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 1869 (57)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 539/40 (16)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 2, 4/5 (4)
15%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H II 24, 797/8 (14)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS V 867/8 (130)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERM 5, 64/5 (12)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 212, 261 (14)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
H IV 1, 205/6 (127)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel); Vahtrik, Ed.
E 59296/7 (15)
15%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 14, 161/2 (36)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
ERA II 6, 657/8 (7)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 734/6 (19)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 38107/8 (1)
15%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 276, 73/4 (4)
15%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 49, 694/6 (9)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
EÜS VIII 873/4 (540)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 824/5 (4)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H II 10, 381/2 (109)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
E 19980 (7)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H, Mapp 56/7 (5)
14%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 18, 896/7 (4)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H II 47, 152/3 (31)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
AES, MT 43, 70/1
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H I 5, 90 (274)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 1, 214/5 (12)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 44090/1 (4)
14%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 4° 1, 77 (111)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 7712/3 (12)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 642 (20)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS X 2876/7 (3)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 28, 583 (8)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
E 17988/9 (9)
14%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 2, 284 (13)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 41057/9 (10)
14%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 52124
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 762/3 (14)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 250, 651/2 (55)
14%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H II 56, 167 (14)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 2, 665 (821)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52099/8
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 23, 89/90 (74)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 54962/3
13%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
EÜS V 940 (206)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 749/50 (23)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 11, 708 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS X 2745 (349)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 138/9 (15)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 25, 572/3 (2)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
ERA II 1, 129 (7)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 8, 865/7 (16)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 17, 596 (70)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E 27986/7 (1)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS VIII 244 (41)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 28, 464/5 (28)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 289, 186/7 (2)
13%
1940
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, Elmar
H II 51, 715 (21)
13%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 46, 710/1 (23)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 21, 106/7 (30)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 78 (26)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Kärla
Rattur, Villem
H I 7, 578 (12)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
AES, MT 3, 7 (23)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 21, 511/3 (2)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
H II 65, 8 (19)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E, StK 2, 24/25 (22)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 27, 471 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 4, 345/7 (3)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H III 18, 391/2 (1)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H I 6, 15 (1)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 50, 502/4 (3)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H I 1, 242/3 (121)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 11, 281/2 (45)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 1, 135 (2)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 10, 735/6 (21)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H II 15, 540 (28)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
TEM 7, 3/4 (2)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H II 34, 678/9 (357)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 13, 62 (38)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 7, 703 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 180, 123/4 (1)
12%
1937
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lätt, Selma
H II 1, 181 (257)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 36, 2/3 (2)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
EÜS IX 94 (91)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS IV 1569 (31)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 620/2 (26)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 21, 354/6 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EKmS 8° 1, 93/5 (60)
12%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS IX 713/4 (26)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 62, 7 (3)
12%
0
None
Jannsen, Johann Voldemar
H II 56, 191/2 (2)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E, StK 14, 161/2 (2)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 24038/9 (13)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H III 15, 215 (2)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
EÜS X 133/5 (6)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 31, 292/3 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 11, 791/2 (62)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 4, 686/7 (58)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 9, 422 (18)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 11884/5 (6)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 35, 431/2 (258)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 1, 137/9 (79)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 2742/4 (346)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2098/9 (385)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1915/7 (109)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 517 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 7, 892 (2)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tõnorist, August
E 7147 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 421 (7)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 345 (17)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1710/1 (181)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 23, 460 (53)
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS X 2910/1 (95)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 38, 293 (13)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
E 52257
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 5182/4 (4)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1149 (32)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 51459 (64)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 14, 9/10 (5)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 35, 163/5 (94)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 1463 (148)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 27, 381/2 (23)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 1, 241/2 (353)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 83470 (1)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Tori
Tischler, Arkadi
EÜS VI 463 (41)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS IV 1578/81 (39)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XII 103/5 (7)
10%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
H II 10, 352/5 (80)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 17, 343/4 (27)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 59, 797/8 (42)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 2, 394/5 (13)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 28, 351 (24)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA II 56, 153/4 (l)
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 147, 72/4 (21)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VI 1430/1 (96)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS II 597/8 (99)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 20, 636 (43)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
Leoke 1, 210 (13)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans