H I 7, 245 (5)
38%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 28, 268 (4)
36%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H III 7, 956 (13)
34%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS VIII 842/3 (490)
32%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 611 (10)
29%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H III 7, 61/2 (7)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1754/5 (132)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8257 (38)
25%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H, Peet 68/9 (69)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 25, 1016 (5)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 55671/2 (16)
24%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
E 70436/7 (24)
24%
1930
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tubin, Aino
H IV 6, 238/9 (59)
24%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H IV 3, 159/60 (105)
24%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H II 19, 870 (2)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 51438/9 (30)
23%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKmS 8° 3, 37 (15)
22%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 56493/4
22%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 13, 97/8 (45)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VIII 2204/5 (499)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 872/3 (6)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
Leoke 1, 196 (19)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 34, 277/8 (11)
21%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
H II 25, 988 (16)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 51757 (9)
20%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERA II 57, 571/2 (46)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 34, 718 (420)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 9, 205 (33)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2355/6 (162)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 2, 108 (6)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sootz, J.
EÜS IV 1761/2 (268)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 10, 4 (16)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E A 216 (13)
19%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
E 8223/4 (4)
19%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 71568/70 (12)
19%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
E 9401 (72)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1767/8 (270)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 28603/4 (16)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 55, 326 (61)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 25, 763 (22)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
EÜS V 777 (21)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 5, 30/1 (26)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 21, 926/7 (10)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 9376/8 (55)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 6, 73 (1)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Keernik, Jaan
H IV 3, 664/6 (12)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H II 25, 807 (157)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 44, 285/6 (18)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E 58323 (16)
15%
1926
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H II 22, 387 (24)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H III 5, 836/7 (4)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 35967/8 (14)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 50611 (7)
15%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E, StK 15, 98/9 (72)
15%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
E 7143/4 (3)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 416/7 (3)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 63729/32 (17)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
E 7866/7 (11)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 14, 758/60 (7)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, Kase 24a/5 (63)
14%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E 51953/4 (27)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 43978/9 (2)
14%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 4° 1, 115/6 (176)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
TEM 4a, 36/7 (106)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
H II 51, 698 (16)
14%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E, StK 15, 156 (110)
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EKmS 8° 2, 59/61 (1)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1634 (156)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 18, 58/9 (40)
13%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 3, 694 (62)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 25, 319/20 (5)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H, R 5, 46/8 (7)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
ERA II 292, 84/6 (29)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
ERA II 71, 579 (21)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Köögardal, Ellinor
E 40493 (20)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 341/2 (5)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E, StK 6, 20 (14)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
ERA II 200, 45 (74)
12%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VI 1448/9 (131)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2124 (421)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 17/8 (3)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 4, 219/20 (2)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 25, 781/2 (89)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H III 29, 738/9 (3)
11%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H II 23, 72 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
H III 5, 853 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
H III 18, 455 (1)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 439/40 (7)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H II 24, 757 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.