H III 9, 176 (8)
35%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H I 2, 217 (23)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 515 (333)
28%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 11086 (29)
28%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 43, 410 (30)
27%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 2, 822 (5)
27%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
ERA II 292, 66/7 (22)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H, R 6, 254 (6)
23%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
EÜS VI 792 (57)
23%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 10, 661 (25a)
23%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
EÜS III 603 (65)
21%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 1, 258 (377)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2299/300 (53)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 102 (55)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 38, 444/5 (40)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 43492 (11)
19%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 1, 454 (2)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E 51451
19%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E, StK 8, 94 (1)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2269 (7)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 2, 517 (2)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
H II 12, 45 (24)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1950 (162)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 261, 50/1 (41)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 50, 442 (8)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 216 (19)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 14, 505 (1)
14%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS II 627/8 (128)
14%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 58, 805 (66)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 40514 (61)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 851 (186)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
Leoke 1, 103 (13)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 14, 36 (49)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 37, 477 (32)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 1, 144 (222)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 7, 99/100 (56)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
TEM 13, 10/1 (5)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS XII 511/3 (80)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 22, 545 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 34, 313 (7)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Leetsmann; Lohk, Hans
E, StK 13, 47 (67)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 27, 487/8 (18)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H I 5, 84 (235)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VII 438 (231)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 1, 726 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
EKmS 4° 5, 103/4 (4)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 8° 2, 747 (66)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 13, 526 (34)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 43108
10%
1902
Järvamaa — Türi
Allmann, J.