H II 26, 987/8 (24)
37%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H IV 3, 713 (6)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 54, 800 (13)
30%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Asper 71/2 (18b)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 210/1 (31)
27%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 59, 625/6 (2)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 70562 (1)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1683/4 (8)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 501 (11)
21%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H III 21, 248/9 (5)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS VIII 692 (274)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 157 (14)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 55, 724/5 (6)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS II 1030/1 (12)
17%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E, StK 13, 17/8 (28)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 249, 305/6 (4)
17%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Sõber, Valter
EÜS III 572/3 (39)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Ostrov 29/30 (26)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 483/4 (23)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 38, 864 (10)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 15, 636 (30)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 9, 561/2 (40)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (16)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 25929 (27)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 2, 193 (16)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 21/2 (20)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 11055/8 (22)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS IX 741/2 (67)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 316/7 (9)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
E 15697 (200)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 232/3 (214)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS V 879 (150)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, R 7, 57/8 (39)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS III 581/2 (44)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS IX 777/8 (115)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 1033/4 (9)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H III 8, 366/7 (4)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 18571/2 (1)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
H I 1, 233/4 (103)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 28, 390 (56)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 59, 727 (5)
12%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
H I 2, 508 (17)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 28, 831/2 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 14/6 (8)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H IV 1, 291/2 (4)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 18695/6 (1)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mölder, K.
EKmS 4° 5, 762 (5)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E 51450 (43)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 141, 312/3 (13)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VI 1542/4 (290)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 35 (5)
11%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
E 6850/2 (3)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 5, 91 (276)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 37, 348/9 (15)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1513 (249)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1695/6 (264)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 201 (212)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259 (246)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 7, 875/8 (1)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 14590 (6)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 52010
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XI 430 (12b)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS V 1113/4 (124)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS V 681 (122)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1602 (153)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 11, 288 (53)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 18, 369/70 (13)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 2375 (199)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Leoke 1, 300
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 11, 710/1 (12)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H I 1, 49 (28)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek