EKmS 4° 4, 715/6 (22)
40%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
E A 1056 (7)
33%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS I 912 (54)
33%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H III 8, 356/7 (5)
31%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 53, 646 (104)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 5, 821/2 (2)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 28, 450 (3)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 28, 381/2 (17)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 14, 422/3 (14)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 43, 810/1 (42)
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 50, 765 (49)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 13, 100 (48)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 29, 716 (7)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
H I 7, 348 (12)
19%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 5, 29/30 (2)
19%
1921
None
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 16382/3 (16)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
ERA I 3, 653 (22)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
E, StK 2, 109/10 (130)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 2440/1 (22)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 210, 536 (20)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H, Peet 68 (68)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 45667 (13)
16%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 429 (7)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 56, 487 (15)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 7, 586 (9)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 52179
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 234 (19)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 64, 59124 (8)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 33 (8)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EKmS 4° 3, 627/9 (1)
14%
1872
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Zimmermann, J.
E, StK 40, 5 (6)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 9756
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VIII 732 (321)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 430/1 (11)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 471 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 11, 534 (20)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 23, 53 (32)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 45666 (6)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 583 (8)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
E 57667
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H IV 3, 724/5 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E, StK 35, 67 (1)
13%
1926
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 8, 791 (2)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Petrovitsch, Johann
EÜS VIII 1197/8 (92)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 804 (10)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 43, 788 (20)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 364 (155)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS V 623/4 (44)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 27, 514 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 13, 185 (8)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 17, 484/5 (139)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H II 26, 960 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
EÜS IV 1569 (31)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 56, 500/1 (47)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 9, 161 (2)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
Leoke 3, 193 (30)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 3, 633/4 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKmS 4° 5, 767 (18)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS V 849 (104)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 635 (32)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 589 (9)
11%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS V 856/7 (111)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 289 (6)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 14, 283 (21)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 660 (20)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 52162
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 273 (12)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 7062 (2)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H, Ostrov 97 (37)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VII 1748 (353)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 275 (21)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 13, 62 (38)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 18540 (7)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Müllerson, Andres
H II 1, 157 (226)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 711 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 1, 280 (12)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H IV 2, 169/70 (3)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Perkson, Hans
EÜS IX 103/4 (103)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H, Ostrov 150/1 (34)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 40222 (4)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H II 32, 520 (4)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERM 138, 2 (2)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
H III 11, 373/4 (12)
10%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
H II 13, 61/2 (37)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 1, 284 (420)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18007/8 (2)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Leithammel, R.