EKmS 8° 2, 774 (13)
39%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 15, 577 (72)
33%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15645/6 (123)
32%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, Ostrov 215 (40)
30%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 50, 762 (44)
27%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 622 (1380)
26%
1878
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 43, 785 (16)
25%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 479 (1062)
24%
1888
None
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 292, 61/2 (18)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 12, 399 (16)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 43, 705 (3)
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 18274/5 (2)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 10, 44 (34)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS II 1066 (60)
19%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS IV 1658/9 (161)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 21168/9 (3)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H I 9, 75/6 (49)
19%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H, Mapp 377
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 59, 449/50 (2)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 54, 356/7 (4)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EKS 50, 151 (102)
17%
1899
Harjumaa — Juuru
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 577 (5)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS X 724 (25)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EKmS 8° 1, 387/8 (7)
17%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H III 7, 357/8 (7)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H II 20, 129/30 (3)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 41, 714 (8)
17%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 27, 864
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Käär, Samuel
H II 55, 719/20 (2)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 2, 314 (54)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E, StK 8, 126 (3)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 52009/10
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 655/4
16%
1886
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kukk, J.
H II 38, 464/5 (62)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Gr. Qu. 143 (10)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Jagomann 166/7 (35)
15%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ERA II 7, 395/6 (13)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E 43493/4 (13)
15%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 7, 3 (4)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Johannes, Kaarel
EÜS X 2708/9 (286)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 18320 (9)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H III 2, 347/8 (4)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E A 319/20 (7)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 676/7 (247)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 91/2 (13)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 13, 656 (11)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 6, 170/1 (2)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 760/1 (95)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 528/9 (4)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 55, 218 (4)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H II 21, 575/6 (8)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H, Ostrov 107/8 (47b)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 7, 904 (3)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 59, 583/4 (1)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 27, 296 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 3, 607/8 (3)
13%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
ERA II 116, 400 (19)
13%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 335 (57)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 31, 83/5 (5)
13%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 2, 462/3 (66)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 582/3 (3)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
EÜS III 585/6 (48)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 34, 268/9 (183)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 9, 258 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
H. F. K.
EKmS 4° 3, 436 (34)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 52095
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 24, 905/6 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 10, 665 (31)
12%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H III 15, 267 (6)
12%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
ERA II 131, 296/7 (2)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
ERA I 2, 71 (13)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EÜS X 2564/5 (17)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 135 (11)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H IV 8, 897/8 (15)
11%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H IV 2, 651/2 (1)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, J.
H II 15, 799/800 (12)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA I 6, 349 (10)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
ERA II 131, 355/6 (89)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Böckler, Leida
H II 21, 890/1 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
H I 2, 288 (22)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 34, 525/6 (110)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 28, 448/9 (3)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
ERA II 38, 449/50 (53)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 8° 1, 496/7 (21)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
Veske kad., 169 (23)
11%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 8, 109/10 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1680/2 (179)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 63 (3)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 45844/6 (17)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 906/8 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
H II 29, 133/4 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 49, 493/4 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 25, 817 (192)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 28, 384/5 (29)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 8, 434/6 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2676/7 (3)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 2666/7 (40)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 15, 103/4 (1)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 923 (190)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 37, 393/4 (72)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 1, 231 (98)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 29, 211/3 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 11, 299/300 (70)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IV 178 (204)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS VIII 1821/2 (49)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 141 (200)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 7, 35/7 (20)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl