H II 33, 551 (26)
45%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 15, 596 (103)
35%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H IV 3, 594 (20)
34%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS VII 294 (48)
34%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1881/2 (119)
32%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15660 (150)
31%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 34, 658/9 (327)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 40513/4 (57)
28%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 49, 903 (11)
26%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 774 (12)
25%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 49, 696 (11)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
EÜS VI 1564 (313)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1872/3 (59)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 156 (172)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 776 (42)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 17, 305 (46)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 126/7 (30)
19%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 65, 70 (42)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 51, 707 (2)
18%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H I 2, 38 (14)
18%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
E 51473 (87)
18%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
Leoke 1, 54 (19)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 1390 (44)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 36860/2 (12)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS V 1103 (97)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 34, 448/9 (13)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 49, 973 (22)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H I 4, 653 (7)
15%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
EÜS X 85 (35)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 108 (35)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 19981 (8)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
EÜS X 44/5 (35)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 38, 446/7 (43)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 7, 46/7 (11)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VII 1761 (383)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7665/6 (9)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 7, 20/1 (9)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 26, 301/2 (17)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 1, 239/40 (35)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 866/7 (30)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 2, 33 (2)
12%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
ERM 5, 78 (35)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
Leoke 5, 97/8 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 16828 (11)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS VI 1719/20 (193)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 464 (150)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Kase 6a (16)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena