H IV 3, 680 (4)
41%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 7, 504 (15)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EKmS 8° 2, 677 (13)
20%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H I 2, 197 (27)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 1556 (48)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 796 (8)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 14, 40 (56)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS II 439 (175)
16%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H IV 3, 680 (3)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 745/6 (60)
16%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H II 50, 751/2 (26)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 5, 233 (6)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKS 48, 14 (8)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 52152
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 51878
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
E 52053
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 53168 (6)
15%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERM 138, 6 (5)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 559 (61)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 224 (21)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 51, 199 (16)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 59, 790 (16a)
15%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 24, 79 (13)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H II 50, 182 (12)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS X 2647 (178)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 469/71 (54)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS XII 483 (62)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 27, 422 (12)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 30, 141 (5)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H III 7, 557 (4)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 56, 344 (3)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 68, 453 (7)
14%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H III 8, 15 (4)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 137 (2)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 51, 166 (5)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H, Asper 41 (66)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1226 (12)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 3, 727 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EKmS 8° 2, 773 (11)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 775 (16)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 58, 592 (3)
13%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 141, 458/9 (23)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 7, 726 (7)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H II 30, 644 (28)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 43, 780 (8)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 10, 526 (5)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
H III 14, 726 (2)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 194 (120)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 40514 (58)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS XII 503/5 (75)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 54, 794 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 7391/2
12%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52151
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 59519 (1)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 741
12%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS V 1096 (82)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 2, 306 (32)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H I 2, 428 (21)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 3, 565 (13)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H II 28, 640 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veske, Mihkel
H II 28, 728 (17)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 50, 638 (1)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H III 8, 507 (9)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 780/1 (8)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 22, 295/6 (13)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H I 3, 527 (1)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E 47123 (12)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 8355/6 (15)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 34, 69 (1)
11%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS VI 547 (142)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 804/5 (425)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 189/90 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H I 2, 257 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H I 2, 508 (15)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 24, 803 (19)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 28, 381 (16)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 30, 139 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 43, 779 (6)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 50, 755 (30)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 201/2 (4)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 56, 432 (127)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 59, 532 (2)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 529 (17)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Ostrov 56 (57)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 397/8 (553)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 548/9 (8)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H II 26, 1058 (22)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 40513 (52)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 51924
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
EKmS 8° 2, 734 (24)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERM 64, 59123 (6)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 31 (7)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS IV 1816 (316)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 197 (28)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 28, 795 (6)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 30, 377 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 43, 395 (7)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 44, 517 (23)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 46, 414 (7)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 51, 92 (34)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 56, 353 (18)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 8, 306 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 8, 354 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 10, 31 (9)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H III 21, 826 (1)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 230 (147)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, R 7, 86/7 (58)
11%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 43, 793/5 (28)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 9, 204 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H III 12, 593 (2)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 56, 359 (24)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 5, 345 (23)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 274, 452/3 (57)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERM 64, 59140 (4)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 33
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
H I 3, 628 (4)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H II 21, 110 (34)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 734/5 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 27, 88 (9)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 28, 456/7 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 28, 657 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 29, 82 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 30, 68 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H II 30, 71 (20)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H II 56, 397 (79)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 7, 568 (19)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H III 8, 320/1 (21)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 8, 856 (3)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 83 (15)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H, Ostrov 284 (41)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 449/50 (2)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Altpere, Helmi
EKS 19, 36 (40)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 14, 705/6 (2)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hellat (stud)
H III 7, 49/50 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 59281 (2)
10%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 123, 302 (6)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
AES, MT 93, 9/10
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Juuru
Palmeos, Paula
E 19046 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
E 40513 (54)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 51913/4 (5)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Brindfeldt, Hugo
E 51919
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
E 52116
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 85042 (2)
10%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
ERA II 26, 353 (18)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 85, 363 (1)
10%
1933
Harjumaa — Juuru
Miikman, Harald
ERA II 148, 135/6 (24)
10%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VI 973 (116)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1060 (174)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 193 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H I 2, 309/10 (43)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H I 2, 334 (2)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 13, 585/6 (6)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 26, 1058 (21)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 27, 491/2 (24)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 29, 705 (28)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
H II 31, 177 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 49, 901/2 (9)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 55, 702 (17)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 56, 393 (73)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 56, 401 (84)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 8, 91/2 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 9, 533 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H III 23, 681 (1)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 267/8 (20)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel