H II 49, 901/2 (9)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 53168 (6)
23%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 55, 702 (17)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 12, 498 (17)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
E 40513 (54)
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1181 (58)
18%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 64, 59123 (6)
17%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 31 (7)
17%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E 51878
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
ERM 64, 59140 (4)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 33
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 26, 914 (12)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS IX 1060 (174)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 746 (49b)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 640 (4)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veske, Mihkel
E 10027/8
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VIII 804/5 (425)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 277/8 (410)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 779 (6)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 59, 532 (2)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 4, 18 (2)
14%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
E, StK 26, 9 (10)
14%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS VI 973 (116)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 622 (158)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 30, 377 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 51924
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
EÜS X 984 (308)
14%
1913
Setumaa
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS X 1934 (125)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 58, 592 (3)
13%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 85, 363 (1)
13%
1933
Harjumaa — Juuru
Miikman, Harald
H II 18, 494 (60)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 30, 68 (13)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H II 46, 414 (7)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS XI 1213 (41)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 11, 270/1 (31)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
AES, MT 93, 9/10
13%
1932
Harjumaa — Juuru
Palmeos, Paula
E 51919
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
E 85042 (2)
13%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
H, Ostrov 267/8 (20)
13%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 27, 316/7 (4)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 16, 404 (7)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
AES, MT 252, 2
13%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
H II 28, 796 (8)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS VIII 74 (16)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
TEM 11, 6 (19)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
ERA II 148, 135/6 (24)
12%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 56, 432 (127)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 56, 348/9 (11)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 25, 154 (12)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 919/20 (185)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 585/6 (6)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H IV 3, 680 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E, StK 40, 29 (57)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 133, 3/4 (6)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
E, StK 8, 267 (4)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 343 (27)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS V 1072 (33)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 21053 (11)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS VII 1639 (175)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 312 (66)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 149, 129 (17)
11%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
E A 1003 (3)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 5, 345 (23)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H, Asper 24 (37)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1220 (57)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 44, 520 (32)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS V 1124 (150)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 2, 28/9 (27)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 31, 5 (4)
11%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E A 260/1 (23)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 55, 544 (20)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H II 12, 325 (138)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 23, 681 (1)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 61195 (4)
11%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
E A 240/1 (8)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 5, 555/6 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VI 956 (81)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 30, 644 (28)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
ERA II 1, 144/5 (2)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 15, 429 (9)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 274 (46)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EKS 1, 31
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS IV 1408 (122)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H III 24, 79 (13)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H I 2, 271 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EKmS 8° 2, 773 (11)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 12, 463/4 (5)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 266, 206 (462)
10%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
E 52053
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52152
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 138, 6 (5)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 559 (61)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 715 (28)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 605/6 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 38, 224 (21)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 51, 199 (16)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 59, 790 (16a)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 3, 285
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 51, 92 (34)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
E 51450 (42)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E, StK 8, 42 (2)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 28, 377 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKS 48, 14 (8)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 30138/9 (5)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H III 7, 557 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H III 2, 837/8 (40)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
E, StK 2, 6 (8)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 30, 141 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
E 56434 (69)
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 9, 425 (24)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 194 (120)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 7, 258 (14)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1801 (14)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 469/71 (54)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS XII 483 (62)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 309 (42)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 27, 422 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich