H II 43, 635 (31)
54%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 739 (17)
42%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 7, 528/9 (20)
42%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E, StK 5, 47 (1)
40%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 26, 1049/50 (2)
38%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H I 7, 726 (7)
36%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
EKmS 8° 2, 583/4 (4)
34%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 43, 396 (9)
33%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 47, 230 (27)
30%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H IV 7, 88 (5)
28%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 775 (15)
28%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 2, 161 (266)
28%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
27%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 35, 409/10 (248)
27%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 14, 720 (5)
27%
1892
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
T...k, W. K.
ERA II 85, 582 (4)
27%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H II 38, 425/6 (8)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 2, 160 (265)
25%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 39/41 (13)
25%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 24, 883 (6)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS X 578/9 (19)
24%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 8869 (82)
24%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 2, 197 (29)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 1, 837/8 (2)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 124, 439/40 (3)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
H II 16, 717/8 (33)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
EKmS 8° 2, 642/3 (19)
21%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 51425/6 (9)
21%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 54, 380 (41)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 1, 763/4 (8)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H II 74, 241/3 (14)
19%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 19, 660/1 (15)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 38, 645 (7)
19%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 225 (6)
19%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 142/3 (13)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E 11160 (5)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
H II 2, 30 (50)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 661, 663 (4)
17%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 21, 131/2 (62)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15632 (105)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 562 (51)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA I 2, 135/6 (22)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H IV 3, 686/7 (9)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 551 (11)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kerg, Johannes
H, Peet 293/4 (298)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 51553
16%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, Mapp 47
16%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H II 41, 915 (6)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 69612
16%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kask, E.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 193/4 (179)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 12, 387 (2)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 23, 16/7 (3)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
ERA II 32, 31/3 (5)
15%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H II 21, 489/91 (4)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H III 9, 223/4 (6)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS V 861 (121)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 977/8 (10)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 57, 433/4 (16)
15%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 85, 610/12 (9)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Soom, Miša; Prii, Karin
EÜS IV 1551 (4)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 10707
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EKS 47, 37 (47)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 56 (47)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 3, 65 (1)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H I 5, 83/4 (233)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H IV 4, 481/2 (1)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 51460 (65)
14%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 7639 (5)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H II 19, 854 (8)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EKmS 4° 1, 62/3 (85)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H, Peet 26/7 (21)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 70072/3 (1)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Toots, O.
E 86455/6 (1)
14%
0
None
Michelson, Anastasia
H II 33, 248/9 (6)
14%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EÜS VIII 2443/4 (26)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske 4, 342 (60)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H I 5, 81 (221)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 13, 507/8 (20)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
ERA II 7, 51/2 (2)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 2, 622/3 (7)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS XII 327 (15)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 15, 207 (3)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mikkel, Hindrik
H III 25, 295/6 (2)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 59269/71 (9)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Särev, Hilda
ERA I 3, 655 (26)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H III 18, 215/7 (9)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
E 17458/9 (4)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E A 1016 (11)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 34, 118/9 (133)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 4, 164 (1)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 56, 500 (46)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS III 569/70 (33)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 44, 204 (12)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Sööt, Liina
EÜS VI 1383 (34)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 207 (38)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 14034/5 (27)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H II 20, 361 (1)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 8518 (14)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E A 363 (9)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKS d 19 (283)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 5, 32/3 (29)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 51290/2 (8)
12%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
EKmS 4° 4, 242 (13)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EÜS V 1126/7 (156)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS V 400/1 (89)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 1, 513 (680)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 717 (59)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 23, 718/9 (6)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
EKmS 4° 4, 667/9 (10)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
H III 5, 238/9 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lepik, Aleksei
EKmS 4° 4, 707/8 (12)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 25, 1139 (2)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Soo, P.
AES, MT 90, 7
12%
1929
Virumaa — Kadrina
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VIII 1430 (8)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 825/6 (160)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 5, 534 (1)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 10, 87/8 (87)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 2470 (426)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS 47, 72/3 (104)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 88 (104)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 332/3 (8)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 71, 585
12%
1902
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 21, 70 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
E, StK 41, 18/21 (11)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 25, 550 (7)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
ERM 85, 1
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
koguja teadmata
E 8046/7 (34)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 7923 (5)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 13, 554 (64)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 51463/4 (70)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS III 587/8 (50)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 25, 1132/3 (26)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ostrov, Mihkel; Torim, Elise
ERA II 17, 302/3 (184)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERM 12, 29/30
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Kangro-Pool, Marta
H II 6, 525/7 (154)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 2281 (23)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1429 (7)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 720 (25)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 459 (14)
11%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EÜS I 773 (117)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS VI 568/70 (165)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 51647/8 (14)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
H II 46, 831/2 (14)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 8047/8 (34)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 4, 721 (26)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2461 (401)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 57, 707/8 (4)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 58, 377 (26)
11%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 59, 438 (5)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
E 18571/2 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
H II 28, 831/2 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 114/6 (62)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 2, 17 (31)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 390/2 (9)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H II 6, 717/9 (60)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H III 4, 387/8 (8)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
E 31272 (4)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H, Kase 84a (69)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
ERA II 110, 229 (71)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 50, 826/7 (107)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 5, 844/5 (13)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 49, 900/1 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 469 (34)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 19, 897 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E 18695/6 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mölder, K.
EÜS V 937/8 (204)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 816/7 (3)
10%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 1, 191/2 (282)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 83/4 (31)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 3, 309 (3)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 626 (11)
10%
1910
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EÜS X 1686/8 (264)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 54953/4
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Born, H.