H IV 6, 528/9 (4)
21%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EKS 19, 29 (33)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 13, 101/2 (50)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 11, 954 (10)
19%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
H III 1, 158/9 (9)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H IV 1, 126/7 (67)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 271/2 (20)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 1656/7 (230)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 3, 266/7 (11)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EKmS 4° 5, 845/6 (14)
16%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 2, 232, 229 (98)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 56, 400/1 (83)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 15, 64 (4)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 548/9 (6)
15%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 11, 667/8 (27)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 2, 613 (4)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H II 49, 275/6 (37)
15%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 15, 741 (76)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKS 50, 53/4 (37)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS X 1932/3 (122)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 31/2 (23)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS X 2121/2 (416)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 534/5 (18)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 38, 361/2 (29)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H IV 3, 574 (3)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 13, 521/2 (29)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS VI 1481/2 (176)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1375/6 (27)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1915/6 (95)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1575 (85)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 796/8 (4)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 16, 55 (50)
14%
1887
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip; Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 2379 (205)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS 1, 131/3 (9)
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 7666 (10)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 52008 (15)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 12, 485/6 (1)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EÜS XII 379/83 (28)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 11, 588/9 (9)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H III 3, 317 (12)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 977/8 (51)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 41, 20/1 (20)
13%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
E 8858/9 (71)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS IX 974 (47)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E A 64/5 (118)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H, Asper 52 (83)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 989/90 (74)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 487 (40)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 4, 53 (5)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H III 3, 466 (2)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H III 7, 936 (14)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H I 1, 79 (80)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H IV 8, 657 (1)
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 10, 269/70 (4)
12%
1929
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
H II 1, 139 (197)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 660/2 (112)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H IV 2, 432 (24)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 50613 (10)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 10, 28/9 (20)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 65, 151/2 (17)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 34, 58 (60)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKS 28, 10/1 (2)
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
E 53667/8
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E 19600/1 (14)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EÜS VII 1568/9 (75)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7962/3 (3)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 56, 343 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 1, 324 (13)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 124, 439 (2)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
EÜS VIII 672/5 (244)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 268 (396)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 1 (1)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2112/3 (401)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 31/2 (1)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 15, 514/5 (141)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 36850/3 (5)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton