H II 28, 57 (9)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
ERA II 14, 34/5 (8)
25%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 226 (10)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 18321 (15)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
E 40223/4 (6)
24%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
ERA II 36, 571/3 (8)
24%
1931
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 567/8 (l)
23%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 8, 209/10 (5)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Schulbach, August
E 64002/3 (1)
22%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
E 77220 (1)
22%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Palmeos, Paula
EKS 1, 24
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EKmS 8° 2, 674/5 (10)
20%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 50, 686 (4)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
ERA II 131, 14/5 (7)
20%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
AES, MT 3, 1 (1)
20%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Oras, Ants
ERA II 13, 190 (9)
20%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 43, 68
20%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
AES, MT 3, 25
19%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 291, 94 (2)
19%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 59298/9 (17)
19%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 114, 243 (9)
19%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 177, 353/5 (2)
19%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
E 86550 (41)
18%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 59110/1 (7)
18%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
H II 50, 768/9 (55)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 15, 629 (9)
18%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
ERA II 72, 39/41 (5)
18%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Krass, Karl
E 76522 (4)
18%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
ERA II 72, 55 (9)
18%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kütt, Helju
ERA II 13, 81 (87)
18%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Peet 399/401 (415)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 8° XIV 17 (59)
18%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 71, 225/7
18%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Raudsepp, Helene
E 63068 (15)
18%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kõrtsmik, Valeria
E 664/5 (1)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 66804/5 (11)
17%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Tombach, Vera
E, StK 3, 86 (1)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS V 1430 (44)
17%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
E 66663/5
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgens, B.
ERA II 31, 43 (2)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Järlov, Endel
ERA II 10, 19/20 (43)
17%
1923
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepik, Mart
E 54741 (5)
17%
1924
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Nigols, Hella
ERA II 172, 139/40 (6)
17%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
ERA II 123, 170/1 (211)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 10, 399 (139)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 85970/2 (5)
17%
1934
Viljandimaa
Soovik, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1471 (63)
17%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
E 85430 (3)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
ERA II 96, 322/3 (1)
17%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kõpu; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kark, Aliide
H III 21, 35/6 (2)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 183, 502/3 (67)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
ERA II 40, 58
17%
1922
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laretei, J.
ERA II 123, 244/6 (101)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E 85278/80 (3)
17%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
E 64006/7 (4)
17%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
H II 27, 120/1 (25)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
ERA II 60, 571 (20)
16%
1933
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Trusilla, Leida
E 85272/4 (14)
16%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
EÜS IV 712/3 (1610c)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
EÜS IV 1725/6 (230)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 38, 541/2 (42)
16%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 2, 327/9 (1)
16%
1928
Võrumaa — Karula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 21, 970 (5)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Jaan
H II 51, 90/1 (26)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
AES, MT 3, 24
16%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 19, 703 (61)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 60, 557/8 (4)
16%
1933
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Külm, Aino
E 51879/80 (1)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
ERA II 250, 544/6 (21)
16%
1940
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Leida
ERA II 211, 648/9 (3)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Univer, Laine
E, StK 30, 6/8 (5)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EKS 39, 14/6
16%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H III 7, 217/8 (2)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toss, Jaak
H II 34, 410/1 (172)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 32, 337/9 (1)
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
E 70584/5 (13)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
ERA II 177, 366/7 (13)
15%
1937
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H II 30, 246/7 (3)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tobber, A.
ERA II 85, 481/3 (1)
15%
0
välismaa
Pillenberg, Salme
H I 4, 643 (2)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 722 (114)
15%
1910
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 41, 516/7 (38)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
ERA II 9, 365/6 (1)
15%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 11, 546 (12a)
15%
1929
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
ERA II 17, 124/5 (67)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 2, 706 (5)
15%
1888
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
ERA II 24, 96/7 (5)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 208, 76/7 (6)
15%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
EÜS I 879/80 (19)
15%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
ERA II 72, 533 (12)
15%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kõrgesaar, Auguste
ERA II 253, 332/3 (22)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Busman, Aleksander
ERA II 7, 561 (4)
15%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 274, 491/2 (123)
15%
1938
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 33, 90/1 (61)
15%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 28, 617
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS X 2675 (234)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 123, 194/5 (243)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 253, 394 (20)
15%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
ERA II 35, 18/9 (3)
15%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7672/3 (19)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E, StK 30, 9/10 (7)
15%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 7, 365/6 (21)
15%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 51, 76 (3)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA II 6, 353/5 (2)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 495/6 (17)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H, R 6, 683/4 (20)
14%
1875
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 54, 795/6 (4)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 6, 123 (1)
14%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 70703/4 (13)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 753 (33)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 68, 664 (14)
14%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H III 9, 149/50 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
ERA II 1, 111/2 (2)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EKmS 4° 3, 601 (2)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 555/6 (152)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 238, 620 (46)
14%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Otto
E 61599/600 (31)
14%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 2, 291 (18)
14%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H, R 7, 28 (13)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 16, 153/4 (191)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
AES, MT 3, 24
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 81947/8
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootsman, Heljo
EÜS XI 1027/8 (49)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
ERA II 210, 244/5 (7)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kiirats, Õie
ERA II 31, 76/7 (7)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Looga
ERA II 123, 74/5 (74)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 4° 2, 502/3 (6)
14%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 6, 153/4 (1)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 153/4 (7)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 18960/1
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reijal, Fr.
E 71441 (12a)
14%
1930
None
Sonnatar, Evald
H I 3, 575 (1)
14%
1887
Võrumaa
Saretok, K.
EÜS XI 432 (15)
14%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 19, 169/71 (55)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 66, 579/80 (95)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 302, 52/3 (21)
14%
1942
None
None
E, StK 14, 213/4 (1)
14%
1922
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H I 8, 9
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Purge, Jaan
H I 2, 86/7 (9)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 9, 576/8 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, M.
H III 26, 39/40 (1)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS VI 317/8 (36)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 19, 852 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EKmS 4° 3, 438 (39)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 77450/1 (12)
13%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Okas, Adelheid
ERA II 17, 168/9 (118)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 85063/4 (7)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
ERA II 259, 547 (2)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
EKmS 4° 4, 465/6 (25)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 20, 173 (7)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H I 5, 423 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 17, 374/5 (35)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 50, 574/5 (10)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 72, 495 (10)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Siiman, Alice
ERA II 6, 200 (24)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 54/5 (73)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 46, 415/6 (9)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 25, 34/6 (2)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 212, 281/2 (14)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Toomiste, Felonilla
H III 15, 535 (11)
13%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 253, 241/2 (12)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Peterson, Aino
E 7864/5 (8)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 56, 579/80 (19)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
ERA II 2, 367 (3)
13%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
Veske 4, 344/5 (65)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 11, 755 (38)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 16, 647/8 (14)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
E 59414/5 (10)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Vahkal, A.
E 46089
13%
1907
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
H I 9, 548/9 (90)
13%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 40, 56
13%
1922
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laretei, J.
ERA II 41, 463/7 (3)
13%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kanter, Elga
E 66322/3 (6)
13%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
H, Asper 11 (20)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 266, 7/9
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Volt, A.
ERA II 14, 171/5 (6)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 185, 120 (80)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 122, 32 (10)
13%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
ERA II 82, 22/3 (35)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Heinu
ERA II 82, 519/20 (31)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Nõo
Viilup, Endla
EKmS 4° 4, 746 (11)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 2, 312/4 (6)
13%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.
ERA II 6, 708
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 79931/3 (3)
13%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Räst, Evald
ERA II 5, 331/2 (10)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 49, 145/6 (4)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
EÜS XII 575/9 (116)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 141, 166/7 (26)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 253, 23/4 (1)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Arro, Hilda
E 59532/3 (22)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 238/9 (11)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 56, 578/9 (18)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
ERA II 63, 636/7 (56)
13%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 72, 463 (10)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ploovits, Linda
E 52655/6
12%
1922
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kasvandik, Hildegard
ERA II 253, 115/6 (13)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Saar, Tamara, 10 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. V kl.
H III 25, 765/5 (13)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 50997/8
12%
1920
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg, M.
ERA II 195, 497/8 (12)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 48800 (1)
12%
1913
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
E 51551
12%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 30, 739/40 (2)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Berg, C.
ERA II 41, 279/81 (2b)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Roose, Meta
H III 7, 560 (9)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E A 942/3 (6)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 5, 307/8 (3)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Saat, Hans
ERA II 24, 503/4 (1)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1632/3 (75)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 8603 (2)
12%
0
Pärnumaa; Virumaa — Narva l.
Reinwald, J.; Pitsahl, Jüri
H II 15, 156/9 (28)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 299, 374/5 (94)
12%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 21, 312/3 (1)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H I 1, 230/1 (97)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 485/8 (2)
12%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
ERA II 95, 670/1 (5)
12%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Koik, Hilda
E, StK 11, 53/5 (1a)
12%
1921
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 84, 157 (16)
12%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Sepp, S.
H II 65, 735/6 (5)
12%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 306/7 (13)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 125, 475/7 (81)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Vaivara; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kraavik, Ludmilla
E 51096/7 (3)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Põlva
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 12, 206/7 (114)
12%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 6, 656/8 (3)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H III 22, 239 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 72, 283 (11)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lassman, Helmi
ERA II 72, 355 (12)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tamm, Hilja
ERA II 204, 572 (8)
12%
1934
Setumaa
Jürisaar, Jevdokia, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
H II 74, 877/878 (2)
12%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
E, StK 30, 10/4 (8)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E, StK 40, 102 (143)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 72, 113 (7)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Amanda
E, StK 40, 2/3 (3)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 202, 424/5 (40)
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 28, 395 (77)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 71222 (1)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, B.
E 52635
12%
1921
Saaremaa — Kaarma; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 41, 924/5 (14)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 50, 740/1 (12)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 16, 80/1 (1)
12%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
H II 30, 780/1 (13)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H III 5, 846/7 (13)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 66, 27/8 (3)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Karja
Kuldsep, Gustav
EKS 13, 21/4
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Tartu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
EÜS X 2329/30 (166)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 138, 256/7 (38)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
TEM X, 7/8
12%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
E 56788/90
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kruusmann, J.
ERA II 253, 9/10 (3)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Freudenberg, Valeeria; Kangur, Helgi
EÜS IV 1298 (5)
11%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
ERA II 211, 613/5 (4)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kask, Hilja
ERA II 284, 490/1 (527)
11%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 7, 337/8 (1)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1965/7 (18)
11%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E, StK 11, 53 (1)
11%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H, R 1, 194/5 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
ERA II 253, 303 (1)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Plumfeldt, Valve
H II 26, 634/5 (11)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
ERA II 82, 27/8 (10)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Vaike
H II 6, 55/6 (67)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 43, 39/40 (35)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 78657 (2)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sikk, Felix
EKmS 4° 4, 644 (28)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 186, 458/9 (8)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tangsoo, Lembit
H II 12, 32/4 (16)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 36149/50
11%
1898
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 423/4 (6)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA II 253, 73 (1)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Tiit, Johanna
EÜS V 665/6 (102)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 22, 232/3 (3)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 66609/10
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Konsen, Koit
E 82193 (1)
11%
1932
None
Põder, Elvi
H III 4, 509/11 (3)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
E 76529/30 (3)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
ERA II 238, 657/8 (4)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Pall, Erna
ERA II 298, 600/1 (1)
11%
0
None
None
E 73923/4 (40)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Matiisen, Helmi
ERA II 172, 61/3 (17)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 11, 750/2 (9)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Puulbert, Lydia
H III 21, 392/3 (11)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
ERA II 214, 118/20 (9)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Karu, Armilde Marianne
ERA II 71, 247 (12)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Luht, Maimu
ERA II 17, 74/5 (37)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 53, 342/3 (1)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ant, J.
ERM 22, 7/8
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 54, 163/5 (29)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 61868/9 (2)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
AES, MT 283, 20/1 (2)
11%
1940
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
EKmS 8° 4, 162/3 (34)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ERA II 85, 261/2 (41)
11%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
ERA II 95, 668/9 (3)
11%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Koik, Hilda
ERA II 284, 494/5 (529)
11%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 253, 210/1 (4)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kuulman, Paul, 11 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. IV kl.
E 19159/60 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E 66030/1 (52)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Otepää
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
H, Peet 371/2 (374)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 23589
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 95, 467/8 (1)
11%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kohv, Lydia
ERA II 147, 581 (1)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Kiibus, Haivy
H III 14, 774/5 (27)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 19, 377/8 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 1, 252/54 (1)
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKmS 8° 1, 405/6 (16)
11%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
ERA I 6, 423/4 (2)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Miilaste, Virve
H II 49, 560/2 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
Leoke 1, 237/8 (b)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERM 21, 186/7
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 41, 277/9 (1a)
11%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose, Meta
ERA II 210, 590/2 (14)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Madissoo, Leili
ERA II 40, 57
11%
1922
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laretei, J.
E 61485/6
11%
1927
Virumaa — Simuna
Kasikov, Maria
ERA II 162, 584/5 (1)
10%
1937
Võrumaa — Räpina
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 44, 344/5 (2)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 191, 508/9 (181)
10%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp, Marta
ERA II 211, 731/2 (2)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Elli
ERA II 305, 545/6 (173)
10%
1943
None
None
ERA II 59, 84/5 (1)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 72, 811 (17)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kangur, Aksel
ERA II 222, 577/8 (34)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Allemann, Alma
H II 20, 831 (26)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H IV 1, 258/61 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 64763/4 (13)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Hargla
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
H III 19, 294/5 (21)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H, R 4, 186 (1)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
ERA II 251, 306/7 (20)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Eenveer, Vello
H II 20, 164/5 (32)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
ERA II 294, 106/8 (3)
10%
1941
None
Õunpuu, Tiina
H II 28, 760/1 (3)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
H IV 1, 848/9 (7)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 9, 200/1 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
ERA II 24, 542/4 (3)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 126, 548/9 (10)
10%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 124, 566/7 (117)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 72, 343 (13)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Pärn, Erna
H II 19, 829/30 (19)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
ERA II 124, 486/8 (17)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
E 59887/8
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 138 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
E 28160/1 (31)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
ERA II 139, 37/9 (24)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
E A 983/4 (14)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 3, 454/6 (3)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Eriksohn, Aleksander Gustav
EKmS 4° 5, 513 (504)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS IX 907 (109)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 40, 85/6 (125)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 28, 643/5 (18)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 74, 287/8 (2)
10%
1904
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
ERA II 141, 420/1 (7)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 33, 38/9 (20)
10%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E, StK 14, 197 (3)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 18403 (13)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 56, 1037 (2)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Magnus (M. Laanela)
H II 41, 764 (8)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EÜS X 1437/8 (12l-m)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 40, 45/7
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Loorits, Oskar
E, StK 24, 65/6 (10)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS IV 1757/9 (265)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, R 4, 186
10%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
ERA II 2, 391/3 (1)
10%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 40, 95
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Johan
E 59907/8
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Kambja
Lellep, Ally
E 13935/6 (42)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
EKmS 4° 2, 597/8 (30)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 139, 27/9 (12)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
E 82112/3 (1)
10%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Mart, H.
EKmS 4° 5, 901
10%
0
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jõgever, Veera
H II 54, 355 (3)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 188, 288/9 (114)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 8° 1, 568/9 (11)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Eglon, J.
ERA II 7, 302 (20)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 32, 479/83 (10)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
EÜS III 601/2 (63)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E, StK 23, 16/7 (11)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
E 8936/7 (20)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 24, 816/7 (15)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 56995/6 (28)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
ERA II 42, 548/9 (14)
10%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
E 59408/9
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vahkal, A.
H II 11, 249/51 (7)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 107, 435 (1)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Veskemäe, Jaak
E 30195/6 (1)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H I 3, 20 (29)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 56020 (32)
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 306, 257/9 (21)
10%
1943
None
None
EÜS VII 725/6 (119)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 11, 28/9 (9)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
EÜS XI 1270/1 (139)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 213, 295 (1)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Juha, Ly
AES, MT 3, 23
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E, StK 30, 17/9 (10)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS X 1855/6 (18)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 448/9 (54)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA I 3, 354/5 (13)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 64470/2 (1)
10%
1929
Võrumaa — Põlva
Musto
H II 13, 360/1 (4)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard