H II 30, 98 (3)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Andresson, Julie
H II 30, 218/9 (9)
29%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
21%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 58, 763 (12)
21%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 47, 84 (22)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
20%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (9)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H III 23, 136 (26)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
EÜS XI 1262 (119)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 60694/5 (18)
19%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EKmS 4° 2, 303 (9)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 26, 915 (18)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 35, 414/5 (265)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 1, 328 (29)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 4, 146 (17)
18%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 46, 554 (10)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 66, 282/3 (201)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 260, 407/8 (4)
17%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 54, 430 (101)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 43, 445/6 (4)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
EÜS VII 859 (22)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 3, 49 (30)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS V 685 (128b)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 9022 (8)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 147, 18 (7)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H III 27, 82 (18)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H, R 1, 226 (6)
16%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 21, 129 (59)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1344/5 (22)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 4, 462/3 (7)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
E 9415 (91)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 24, 87 (3)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 2, 567 (719)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 3, 37 (13)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E 45846/7 (18)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 317 (73)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 157
15%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 59, 792 (26)
15%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 21, 355 (1)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
EÜS II 895/6 (47)
15%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 3, 823/4 (7)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2332 (170)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 15441 (2)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 18353 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 6, 80 (105)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKmS 8° 1, 425 (7)
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H I 2, 517 (5)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 8, 395/6
13%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H III 5, 108 (4)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
ERM 137, 2 (2)
13%
0
None
Liiva, J.
E, StK 1, 44/45 (74)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 54424 (6)
13%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
EÜS VI 1700 (161)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7639 (5)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
Veske 4, 289 (5)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 15, 86 (64)
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H II 35, 383/4 (231)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, R 6, 363/4 (8)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 6, 86/7 (113)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 669 (34)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 10, 40 (14)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H III 12, 541 (20)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru
Viron, J.
H II 34, 373 (125)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
ERA II 159, 538/9 (49)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 1974 (194)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 808/9 (88)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 28, 348 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 30, 348 (26)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H, R 6, 722 (7)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
11%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
H, Gr. Qu. 147/8 (14)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 661/2 (76)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 14, 270 (10)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 56, 550/1 (7)
11%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS X 731 (1)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H II 29, 481/2 (28)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H II 24, 773 (19)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 20, 73 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H I 4, 347 (13)
10%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
EÜS VIII 686 (265)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 7, 411/2 (39)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 271/2 (169)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 13, 754 (13)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 14, 31 (39)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 13766 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 5, 747/8 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
ERA II 6, 548/50 (5)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 3, 469
10%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 17835 (20)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
Veske 4, 341 (58)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata