H II 11, 530 (9)
55%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 14, 380 (6)
46%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H I 1, 238 (111)
45%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 7827 (2)
44%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 13, 36 (6)
41%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E, StK 2, 23 (21)
39%
1921
Virumaa — Haljala
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 657 (13)
38%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1715 (311)
38%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 313 (16)
38%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
ERA II 172, 520 (48)
37%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kalholm, Hilje
H II 10, 79 (74)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 2022 (260)
36%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 21/2 (4)
35%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 9, 646/7 (34)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 54, 794 (1)
33%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS IX 617 (23)
32%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H III 23, 417 (21)
32%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS X 2059 (322)
32%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 196/7 (16)
32%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 1690 (146)
32%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 25, 300 (7)
31%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS IX 710 (20)
31%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 748/9 (15)
30%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 18, 834 (3)
30%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
EÜS VII 342 (122)
30%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 2, 215 (15)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 2, 586 (15)
29%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 35400 (1)
28%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VIII 1821 (48)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 997 (86)
28%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 662/3 (93)
28%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS X 1434/5 (10)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IX 68 (59)
28%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 2, 466 (69)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 641 (16)
28%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 20, 233 (2)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 29, 317 (14)
27%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKmS 4° 4, 321 (22)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
Leoke 5, 69/70 (3)
26%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 4, 216 (12)
25%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
E 13322 (3)
25%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
E 43906 (23)
25%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 9, 866/7 (155)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 1476 (27)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 43979/80 (3)
24%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 40, 622/3 (3)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 29, 315 (14)
24%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2393 (240)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 23, 48/9 (25)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VIII 1622 (139)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 598/9 (3)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS II 959 (117)
22%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
E 17183 (32)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 171 (153)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H III 15, 51 (1)
21%
1893
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
ERA II 167, 205/6 (177)
21%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kronström, Adolf
H I 5, 96 (307)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 1, 123 (171)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 104 (8)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 59 (38)
20%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VIII 1988 (264)
20%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1613/4 (139)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 789 (406)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1009 (100)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 836 (15)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 80/1 (117)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 40, 849 (8)
19%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 13, 636 (6)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, T.
EKmS 4° 1, 635/6 (2)
18%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 6, 192 (244)
18%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 642/3 (19)
17%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS VIII 1500/1 (105)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 64426 (1)
17%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Koik, Karl
H II 66, 573 (83)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EKmS 8° 2, 412 (2)
17%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H II 1, 297 (440)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 37, 172 (10)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EKmS 4° 1, 349/50 (17)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 7, 147/8 (23)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VI 1144 (23)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 26, 918 (24)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
ERA II 261, 158 (3)
16%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Hirrend, Salme
H I 5, 95 (302)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 49, 117 (2)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
EÜS IV 1715/6 (219)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 175/6 (13)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
E 8133 (4)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 6, 419/20 (76)
15%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H III 12, 180 (2)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 34, 317 (17)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 34, 581/2 (201)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 25042 (2)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 20, 655 (16)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 24, 624/5 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 30, 86 (9)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 26, 163/4 (8)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
EÜS V 706 (157b)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 211/2 (3)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 507/8 (6)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 3, 422 (15)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 139, 97/8 (26)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 34, 724/5 (430)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
AES, MT 197, 13
13%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H III 14, 273 (14)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H II 43, 294 (37)
13%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E, StK 27, 61/2 (1)
12%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS X 1504/5 (55)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 68, 501/2 (21)
12%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H III 23, 49/50 (26)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H IV 1, 323/4 (9)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VIII 1761 (146)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 149/50 (186)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 7, 202/4 (83)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 22, 962 (7)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tuul, Johan
H III 30, 137/8 (10)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
E, StK 40, 41/2 (70)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8584 (3)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E A 848/9 (11)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 261, 38/9 (24)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E A 331/3 (17)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 23, 185/6 (1)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 22, 12/3 (7)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
Veske 4, 388
11%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
H II 3, 654 (275)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 33, 518 (3)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H I 4, 72 (24)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H IV 6, 315/7 (26)
10%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 40, 702 (22)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 5, 838/9 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 4, 557 (22)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 26, 548 (9)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
E 36979/80 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS IV 616 (1360)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tuul, Johan
H II 25, 1092 (18)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 6, 682/3 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Andres
EÜS XI 358/60 (23)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H II 15, 56/7 (5)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)