ERA II 7, 410/1 (38)
91%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 6, 546/8 (4)
90%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 57, 351 (13)
26%
1898
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 1, 856/7 (17)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 71, 613/4 (2)
22%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 21054/5 (2)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H IV 1, 261/2 (3)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS IV 1632 (103)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 10974/5 (36)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H, Ostrov 11/2 (10)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 53390/1 (7)
17%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
E 9098 (16)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 629/30 (9)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 15, 267 (47)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 195, 517/8 (1)
15%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 18, 227 (3)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
EKmS 8° 2, 586/7 (6)
15%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E A 289/90 (47)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 32, 232 (6)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H II 65, 284/5 (21)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leppik, Mihkel
E 7177 (38)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS IX 439/40 (51)
14%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H, Ostrov 178/9 (82)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 74, 458/9 (28)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 159, 340/1 (12)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERM 14, 26/7
14%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 43050/1 (1)
14%
1902
Virumaa — Rakvere; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
ERA II 159, 369/70 (14)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 20, 632 (35)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 47, 144 (12)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
ERA II 6, 657/8 (7)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E 17483 (11)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 6, 154 (2)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 653 (5)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H I 4, 193 (39)
12%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E 19980 (7)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 43, 633 (26)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 159, 621/2 (1)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 26, 137 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H I 2, 72 (27)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H I 6, 15 (1)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VIII 415/6 (143)
11%
1911
Läänemaa; Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 5, 524 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 58, 761/2 (10)
11%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 47, 217 (9)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 26, 257 (2)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS IX 865/6 (36)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 31, 371 (121)
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E A 1065
10%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 10, 705/6 (18)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
E 6670 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 8, 20/2, 19 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 35410 (10)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 9347/8 (30)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS V 924/5 (191)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 771/3 (381)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 19, 83 (73)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 40, 624 (5)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H I 5, 128
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide