H II 54, 794 (2)
56%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Gr. Qu. 366/7 (30)
55%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 56, 344 (3)
49%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS V 1062 (12)
47%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 910 (10)
45%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H III 8, 507 (9)
44%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 63811/2
43%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
E 52151
43%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
34%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 29, 287 (6)
33%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 52152
32%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 29, 285 (6)
32%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 50, 182 (12)
31%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H, Asper 41 (66)
31%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1038 (198)
30%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H IV 7, 262/3 (26)
30%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 68, 453 (7)
30%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 33, 539 (4)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H, Peet 145/6 (157)
29%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKS c 227 (2)
28%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
H III 1, 745 (9)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
E 46176 (2)
27%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lätt, Kusta
H I 2, 197 (27)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 40514 (58)
26%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 93/4 (140)
26%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
25%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 58 (60)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E A 987/8 (3)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS IX 558 (54)
24%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 26, 1058 (22)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
EKS 48, 14 (8)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 12, 593 (2)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
ERA II 123, 338/9 (5)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 11, 183 (1)
22%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
H I 2, 296 (5)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
E 56559 (13)
21%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
E 61738 (40)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKmS 8° 2, 745/6 (60)
21%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS XII 503/5 (75)
21%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 26, 859 (3)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H I 3, 530 (16)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 34, 641/2 (295)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 7, 503/4 (14)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 10632 (11)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKS 31, 28
20%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS IV 1581/2 (40)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 114 (69)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS II 439 (175)
19%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253 (241)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 834/5 (476)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7898 (27)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 86515/6 (8)
19%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 4° 5, 124 (25)
18%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 10708/9
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 47123 (12)
18%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ARS 1, 803 (1)
18%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Lepp, August
Leoke 4, 277
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E 62945
17%
0
välismaa
Lätt, Kusta
ERA II 249, 510/1 (7)
17%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
E 10020/1
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 7, 95/6 (51)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 261, 46 (35)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H I 2, 218 (29)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H I 2, 419 (4)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 8, 310/11 (9)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VII 2687/8 (12)
17%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS IV 1545 (95)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 31810/1
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H I 4, 19 (6)
16%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H III 9, 204 (7)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H IV 5, 622/3 (4)
16%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H, Mapp 1017 (24)
16%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
H II 34, 610 (240)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IV 1558/9 (16)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2870 (93)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2909/10 (93)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS IX 510/1 (6)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 16, 41/2 (38)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 7, 624/6 (9)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
H I 2, 334 (3)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H III 9, 849/50 (1)
15%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 8, 503/5 (5)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 331 (40)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 60, 149 (4)
14%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (13)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 50, 638 (1)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
ERA II 172, 501 (3)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 15, 731/2 (64)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 30, 341 (16)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E A 683 (3)
14%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 4, 191 (1)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 28, 796 (8)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E, StK 19, 66 (54)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EKS 31, 4 (6)
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS X 2721 (312)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 637 (46)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS X 2590 (67)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 775 (16)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, Mapp 374
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 1, 271 (400)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 160/1 (29)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 50378
14%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
H, Mapp 39 (2)
13%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H II 58, 791/2 (34)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS IX 991/2 (76)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 579/80 (30)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E A 342/3 (4)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H I 2, 219 (33)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS XII 483 (62)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 259/60 (17)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKS 41, 16 (15)
13%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EÜS IV 182 (208)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H, Ostrov 86 (21)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
AES, MT 15, 4
12%
1925
Võrumaa — Karula
Mattin, Emilie
E 63400/1 (12)
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 11, 275/6 (38)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 38218
12%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H III 8, 15 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H III 14, 705/6 (2)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hellat (stud)
E 82070/1 (3)
12%
1932
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Peterson, Lydia
EKmS 8° 3, 660 (13)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
E 9322 (12)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 36986/7 (1)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERM 21, 173
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 8, 91/2 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS II 370 (99)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Otepää
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H I 2, 309 (42)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
ERA II 141, 458/9 (23)
12%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 26, 1121/2 (2)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H, R 4, 137 (2)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
E 7391/2
12%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 740 (23)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 8, 780/1 (8)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Wiedemann 1, 433/5
12%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
EÜS VII 853/4 (11)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 61/3 (33)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 64553 (31)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1717 (189)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 234/5 (105)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 302 (6)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 36, 92 (96)
12%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 17, 847/8 (2)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 37, 454 (45)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 4, 315/6 (11)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 9, 615 (4)
11%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 22, 295/6 (13)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
ERA II 141, 60/1 (11)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 428 (21)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 14, 726 (2)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 24, 28/9 (5)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H IV 3, 680 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 210, 532/3 (14)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H III 7, 867/8 (6)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKmS 4° 3, 429/30 (28)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 43907 (25)
11%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
ERA II 41, 217 (13)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS V 1096 (82)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 16, 370/1 (7)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H III 7, 49/50 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 30, 141 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H III 30, 591/3 (1)
11%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
H II 27, 422 (12)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 41430/1
11%
1901
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
H II 49, 548/9 (8)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H II 12, 358/60 (163)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E A 385
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 65, 13 (56)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1603/4 (108)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 533 (13)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 43, 793/5 (28)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Gr. Qu. 138/9 (4)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 51878
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
E 52053
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 53168 (6)
11%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERM 138, 6 (5)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 559 (61)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 224 (21)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 51, 199 (16)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 59, 790 (16a)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 24, 79 (13)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H II 14, 40 (56)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 10, 527 (300)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 1, 247/8 (129)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 3, 565 (13)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H III 1, 140 (8)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 28, 381 (16)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 28, 795 (6)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H III 8, 354 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 36, 262 (401)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H IV 3, 727 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 51, 92 (34)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
EKmS 8° 2, 677 (13)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 38, 294/5 (15)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
H II 26, 639/40 (22)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 49, 495 (8)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
Leoke 5, 80 (11)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E 29965
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 230 (147)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 56, 353 (18)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS XII 469/71 (54)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 557 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H, Ostrov 27 (23)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7940/1 (27)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS IV 1602/3 (57)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 193 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 28, 247/8 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
E 40513 (52)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 734 (24)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H I 2, 197 (28)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 26, 1058 (21)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 15, 504/5 (123)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 17, 392 (6)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 245/6 (235)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 2, 334 (2)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H III 28, 461/2 (6)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H III 8, 856 (3)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 35167/8
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 28, 456/7 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 28, 657 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 313/4 (7)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 30, 378 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 773 (11)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 58, 592 (3)
10%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 7, 726 (7)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H II 30, 644 (28)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 43, 780 (8)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 10, 526 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 194 (120)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri