EÜS VII 2653 (20)
63%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 50, 779/80 (69)
57%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
H II 29, 697/8 (22)
55%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
E 56083 (3)
49%
1925
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõhmus, Selma
H III 10, 512/3 (2)
46%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, P.
E 52450/1
44%
1921
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 2, 108 (128)
42%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 26, 6/7 (7)
41%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 51, 113/4 (7)
39%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
E 9029/30 (20)
38%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 12, 267/9 (105)
37%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 1212/4 (8)
36%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H II 32, 821/2 (2)
34%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
ERA II 57, 482/3 (3)
34%
1929
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
EÜS V 112/3 (130)
33%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 53, 26 (13)
33%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS V 850/2 (106)
33%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 29494/5
31%
1896
Tartumaa — Nõo
Suurkask, Anton
E A 636 (3)
31%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKS 19, 19/20 (20)
31%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 22, 51/2 (2)
30%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
EÜS XII 1493/5 (72)
30%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 61079
29%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Lippert, Amalie
H II 32, 871 (9)
28%
1890
Võrumaa — Räpina
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
E, StK 9, 165/6 (43)
28%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 39974 (6)
26%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS II 1064/5 (58)
22%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 11, 155/7 (11)
21%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H III 12, 68/9 (14)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 9078/9 (10)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERM 144, 57/8 (71)
19%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 1, 402 (558)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9028 (17)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1747 (239)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 27, 408/10 (10)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 22, 414/6 (5)
18%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VIII 785/6 (399)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 349/50 (16)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E A 632/3 (3)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 25/6 (32)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 9, 162 (10)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 51546/7
17%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 7, 225/7 (101)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 50, 569/71 (5)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 7732 (4)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 49, 676/7 (10)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VII 330 (98)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 17, 580 (32)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H III 9, 148/9 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 56, 570 (5)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 9, 295 (1)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 82, 524 (40)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Nõo
Viilup, Endla
H III 23, 187 (3)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 148, 543 (25)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 11, 120/1 (5)
12%
1928
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Trimm, G.
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 7, 893 (4)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tõnorist, August
H II 28, 275 (9)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H II 15, 466 (65)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 7692/3 (3)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 2, 311 (9)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 1999/2000 (229)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2905 (81)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E, StK 2, 63 (73)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 2, 64 (74)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 274, 493/4 (126)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 11, 303 (75)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 36501 (8)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H IV 1, 220 (145)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 37, 19 (11)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
EÜS VII 353/4 (144)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 54, 377 (30)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 23, 87 (71)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
Leoke 4, 283
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 12, 419 (32)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 10 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
EÜS IX 655/6 (51)
11%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H, Gr. Qu. 314/5 (5)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H IV 3, 592/3 (18)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 12, 305 (123)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 8, 72 (2)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 7, 569 (10)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
EÜS X 1888/9 (60)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 689/90 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 15, 655 (73)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
EÜS VII 2350/1 (152)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 130 (159)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 30, 71 (20)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
E 42815 (7)
10%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 16, 713/4 (23)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 15, 431 (13)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 64552 (29)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
E 34631 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 512 (324)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 89 (40)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 3, 84 (4)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 10, 385 (112)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E XI 40 (102)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 15 (18)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 14, 609 (3)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H II 27, 812 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EKmS 4° 3, 169/70 (7)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
H IV 8, 701 (8)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 25, 575/6 (5)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak