ERA II 10, 655 (21)
39%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
EÜS X 1573 (124)
33%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 55/6 (1)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 11, 486 (37)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 10, 351 (79)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 38, 397/8 (61)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VII 2017/8 (235)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 188, 56 (3)
24%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
EKmS 4° 1, 62 (83)
24%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 133 (204)
23%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 2, 697/8 (41)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 34, 182 (47)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 132, 346/7 (9)
23%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H I 10, 2 (5)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1677 (213)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 747 (14)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H II 51, 16 (6)
21%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 49, 549/50 (9)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
EKmS 4° 1, 365 (36)
20%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 9, 742/3 (9)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 31, 404/5 (23)
20%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E A 836/7 (12)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VIII 1959/60 (219)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 27 (18)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 81 (18)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 101 (18)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 2, 267 (1)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 2, 241/2 (347)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 36849/50 (4)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 34, 460/1 (38)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 65, 266 (5)
17%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
E A 552/3 (12)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H I 5, 61 (139)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VI 815 (80)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 1, 223 (18)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 34, 361 (95)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 35200 (5)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 9, 195 (1)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 17, 489/90 (142)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H II 2, 659 (812)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 908/9 (4)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 171 (101)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 58, 762/3 (11)
15%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 3, 290/1 (10)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
EÜS IV 1504/5 (151)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 12, 654/5 (5)
15%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 24, 793 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERM 5, 69 (18)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 15, 265 (43)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 9368 (48)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERM 5, 51
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 53 (23)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H IV 1, 212/3 (134)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 1761/2 (384)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 56, 407/8 (94)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 24409 (7)
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS VII 1873/4 (60)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 168 (150)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H I 2, 386/7 (6)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
H II 13, 76/7 (18)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 2, 289 (418)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 47/9 (14)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 110, 255 (8)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H III 7, 566 (15)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H IV 6, 236/7 (58)
13%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 46121/2 (11)
13%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H IV 1, 288/9 (2)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS IX 1070 (7)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 30, 163/4 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H I 1, 72 (54)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKS 50, 3/4 (5)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 237 (5)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 526 (30)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 115, 448/9 (4)
12%
1935
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 37, 55 (8)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
E 7736/7 (14)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 7736 (13)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 5, 465/6 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 11, 533/4 (19)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H, Põlva 1, 176 (96)
12%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1158/9 (21)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 72 (56)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 34, 378/9 (131)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
Leoke 1, 268
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 34, 164/5 (21)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H, Ostrov 201 (17)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 1, 487/8 (647)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 106 (57)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 51450 (44)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS IV 1946/9 (11)
11%
1907
Läänemaa — Hanila
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS X 61 (50)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E A 369 (13)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS X 1481/2 (33)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 58, 369 (10)
10%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 14405/6 (2)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 25, 1092 (16)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS VIII 849/50 (503)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2569/70 (27)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 374 (20)
10%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 1/2 (2)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 1, 329/30 (38)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS XII 491/3 (69)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 9, 355/6 (30)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 2, 50 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 38, 390/2 (54)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 9, 225 (11)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 47, 71/2 (1)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H I 10, 5 (17)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 30, 379 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 8269 (4)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 54, 316 (3)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 1, 245 (356)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 59, 651/2 (2)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E, StK 40, 73/4 (109)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 54, 419 (78)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Käina
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)