E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
32%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 7064/5 (5)
32%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 10, 357/8 (14)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
23%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 8594/6 (2)
23%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
23%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 2, 292 (29)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 8998/9 (6)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 2, 290 (9)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERM 144, 28/9 (41)
22%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
EKmS 8° 1, 156 (14)
22%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VII 304/5 (56)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 9, 621/2 (20)
21%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 15, 460/1 (56)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERM 76, 35 (9)
21%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
21%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS IX 727 (43)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 302 (13)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 80809/10 (3)
19%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H II 38, 399/400 (65)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 132, 345 (8)
19%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 26, 595 (2)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H III 17, 742/3 (12)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS XI 843 (54)
19%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 3, 579/80 (6)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 15, 726/7 (54)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS V 1214/5 (10)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H I 5, 47/8 (80)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS V 1214 (9)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 1, 163/4 (17)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 38, 201 (1)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 43090/1 (7)
18%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 46, 936/8 (2)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 36859/60 (11)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 16, 713 (21)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
E 13044/6 (5)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EÜS V 111 (127)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 9, 206 (36)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 41, 913/5 (5)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H III 15, 116/7 (8)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 54, 416 (72)
17%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 13, 379/82 (3)
17%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 16, 160/1 (203)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 32, 313/4 (3)
17%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
E 7129/30 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
16%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS V 111/2 (129)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 57181/2
16%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 52030/1
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 959/60 (18)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H III 28, 747/8 (15)
16%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Rebbane, P.
E 9346 (28)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 9, 167/8 (43)
16%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EKS 26, 2 (4)
16%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
E 61671/2 (11)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 5, 48 (81)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 9, 802/3 (143)
15%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H, Ostrov 222/3 (55)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 85075/6 (13)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
E 51510/1
15%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H I 2, 191 (7)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 45708/9 (15)
15%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
ERA II 270, 663/4
15%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 47, 252 (2)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 16, 517/8 (10)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H IV 1, 851/2 (10)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
Leoke 3, 209 (73)
15%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IV 1587/9 (46)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 18021/2 (28)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 45686/7 (4)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Jaanson, H.
H II 38, 257/8 (7)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H III 23, 572/3 (6)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
EKmS 4° 1, 208 (28)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 2, 191 (6)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 34760/1 (12)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H III 3, 577/8 (3)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
E A 324/5 (10)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 21, 192/3 (9)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E, StK 5, 40/1 (8)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H IV 1, 823 (1)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H IV 8, 699/700 (4)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 24, 729/30 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 2, 31 (51)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 754 (84)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1974 (194)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 25/6 (22)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 510 (13)
14%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 53, 25 (12)
14%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VII 1912/3 (106)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 863/4 (126)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 831 (164b)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 54, 469 (164)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 4° 3, 418/9 (7)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS IX 627/9 (28)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H III 13, 545 (4)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
ERA II 5, 351/2 (7)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 65, 737/8 (9)
13%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 829 (163)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 9, 307 (21)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 40, 993/4 (82)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H I 2, 282 (5)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H, Gr. Qu. 352/3 (11)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EKmS 8° 2, 807/8 (3)
13%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
H II 43, 259/60 (7)
13%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H III 15, 616 (15)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
E 78700/3
13%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Siliksaar, Eerik
H II 17, 493 (12)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 58, 468/9 (4)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS X 195/7 (27)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 2, 66 (94)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 657 (88)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 7991 (4)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/11p-5/12
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 34, 423 (194)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 33, 439/40 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
E A 33 (53)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 1, 146 (13)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS IX 706/7 (15)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 517 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
AES, MT 88, 37
12%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tamm, August
E 40488 (9)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 313/5 (9)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 20, 621/2 (20)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA I 5, 362 (6)
12%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
EÜS VII 853/4 (11)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 82564a/5a (1)
12%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Birk, K.
ERA II 57, 480/1 (2)
12%
1929
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
ERM 85, 1/2
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 257 (1)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS X 630/1 (90)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EKS 50, 23/4 (18)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 30, 512/3 (2)
12%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H I 2, 83 (2)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
EÜS VIII 1031/2 (26)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS X 2193/4 (31)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 205 (4)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 60880/1 (2)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H II 8, 751/2 (8)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 19, 871/3 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS VIII 1494/5 (96)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 11, 841/2 (7)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
H II 53, 45/6 (49)
11%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 28, 850/1 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
EKmS 8° 2, 263/5 (38)
11%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 49, 253/4 (18)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 198, 396/7 (8)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 9, 155 (9)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H IV 1, 775/7 (1)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Jakobson, J.
EÜS V 824 (84)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 71/2 (12)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS IV 1553/4 (7 & 8)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 668 (37)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 50, 407/8 (9)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 509/10 (21)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EKmS 4° 5, 494/5 (473)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 34, 709/10 (407)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 40503, 40512 (48)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 60090
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Karlson, Lydia
EÜS VI 1719 (192)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IV 1992/3 (33)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 195, 44 (5)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 47, 98/9 (46)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H III 2, 348/9 (5)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS V 698 (145)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 9666 (3)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 11, 471 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 13, 437 (10)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
E 7872/3 (3)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 31, 312/3 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 643/4 (11)
10%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 30, 350/1 (29)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 155/6 (13)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Peet 316/7 (318)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 195, 235 (104)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 446/7 (52)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 153, 856 (5a)
10%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 46, 823 (5)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 55656/7 (5)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
E 51869/71 (1)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
EKmS 4° 1, 407/8 (10)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 2, 258 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 13, 436 (9)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
E 45707 (13)
10%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
ERA II 3, 119/20 (1)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 41, 506/7 (24)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H III 7, 561/2 (10)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl