H II 10, 313 (31)
81%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 3, 581/2 (1)
80%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
ERA II 116, 420/1 (37)
72%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 648 (76)
34%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 312/3 (6)
32%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 15627 (97)
31%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 561 (49)
31%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 9, 231 (3)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 43, 793 (27)
27%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 1, 16 (19)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 370 (5)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 17, 64 (65)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 2, 226 (61)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 15, 245 (11)
22%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 17, 315/6 (59)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 234/5 (20)
20%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 47, 230 (27)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 58, 801 (53)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 9, 58 (5)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 17, 41 (21)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 1, 324 (15)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKS 47, 45 (65)
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
Leoke 1, 200
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 38, 452 (48)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 27, 276 (4)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 474 (5)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 50, 217 (1)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 28, 896, 891 (6)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
E 82557/8 (3)
15%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Krikmann, M.
EÜS VIII 1181 (59)
15%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 652/4 (106)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EKmS 4° 4, 728/9 (2)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Jannsen, Harry
H II 38, 712 (107)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS V 1099/1100 (88)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 38, 422/3 (4)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E, StK 8, 355/6 (8)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 47, 247 (20)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H I 2, 287 (19)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERA II 238, 147 (12)
14%
1939
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Valdna, Helmut
H, Ostrov 261 (11)
14%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 56114/5 (21)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EÜS VI 1572 (333)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 21, 515 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1335/6 (10)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
TEM 1, 22a
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS IX 1056/7 (169)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 447/8 (8)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 15, 515/6 (143)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 130 (5)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS I 767 (66)
12%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
E, StK 40, 11 (26)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
TEM 5, 13/4 (6)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 440 (4)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
H II 7, 691 (8)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS XI 343/5 (9)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H II 47, 100 (47)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
E 9347/8 (30)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 10, 368 (100)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 50, 179 (7)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 27998 (12)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E 9567
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 25, 182 (72)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
E, StK 9, 216 (84)
11%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 34, 506 (80)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 14, 316/7 (15)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 32, 36 (27)
11%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 7, 257 (131)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 44091/2 (5)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
E 7697 (7)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS IV 1319/20 (36)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H III 5, 671 (7)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
Veske 1, 37 (16)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
E A 639 (9)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H I 4, 157 (33)
10%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VIII 370/1 (62)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H I 2, 405 (11)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H, R 6, 731/2 (17)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 28801 (33)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EÜS XI 624 (126)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard