H, R 1, 209 (2)
76%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 35, 255/6 (153)
24%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
23%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 20, 642 (54)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 35, 134/5 (83)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Tilling, K.
EÜS X 2742 (345)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 41, 155 (17)
19%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H III 31, 33/4 (24)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 47, 216/7 (7)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/2
17%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E 31153 (2)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 5, 283/4 (66)
16%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H II 1, 285 (422)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 252 (2)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS V 491/2 (175)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 17, 348 (34)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 38, 830/1 (13)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
14%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H III 4, 377/8 (6)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 21, 723/4 (11)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 33, 742 (14)
14%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 42815 (7)
14%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
EKmS 4° 2, 309/10 (16)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 190/1 (3)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKmS 4° 2, 810 (136)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 4, 673/4 (40)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 56, 24/5 (16)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
EKmS 8° 1, 191 (52)
13%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 16, 22 (23)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H, R 1, 172 (5)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Hansschmit, Johan
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
13%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 314/5 (5)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
EÜS IX 627/9 (28)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EKmS 4° 2, 136 (8)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 39, 433/4 (5)
12%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
H II 18, 499 (78)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 43, 786/7 (18)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 59213 (11)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 4, 711/2 (17)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 11, 370 (147)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 147, 84/5 (36)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 50, 821/2 (101)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 2, 486 (9)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E, StK 34, 208/9 (2)
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS X 195/7 (27)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 35, 38/9 (12)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 9, 883 (6)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 16, 333/4 (2)
11%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
H I 1, 52/3 (44)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 18, 76 (55)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EKmS 8° 2, 325/6 (14)
10%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
EÜS VIII 348 (20)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H I 2, 83 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
H IV 5, 131/5 (1)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 20, 303 (5)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 24, 315 (82)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E, StK 8, 231 (1)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 28, 315 (14)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
H III 2, 302 (19)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 18422
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
H II 21, 513/4 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H III 22, 307 (3)
10%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
H III 9, 155 (9)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 19, 870 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E, StK 8, 333/5 (12)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS V 37 (41)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 24889 (2)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 37, 505 (43)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 25, 1087 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H IV 2, 682 (7)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 23, 658/9 (10)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
ERM 142, 11/3 (5)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
AES, MT 3, 1 (2)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E A 567/8
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 4, 436/8 (9)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H I 4, 136 (16)
10%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes