E 19980 (7)
79%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H I 6, 15 (1)
73%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
Leoke 1, 210 (13)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E A 289/90 (47)
23%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 10694 (1)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H I 2, 291 (22)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 7177 (38)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 284/5 (21)
20%
1884
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 657/8 (7)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 21054/5 (2)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H IV 1, 261/2 (3)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 10974/5 (36)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 17, 395 (61)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 9347/8 (30)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 212, 261 (14)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
EÜS V 397 (84)
17%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 2, 103 (157)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 43050/1 (1)
17%
1902
Virumaa — Rakvere; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
E 6670 (3)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS V 720/1 (181)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 32, 232 (6)
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
EÜS VIII 609 (137)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 127, 85/6 (13)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 25, 53/4 (18)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1877 (109)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 13280 (7)
15%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sahlström, K.
H II 57, 351 (13)
15%
1898
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 17, 393 (59)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 1111 (39)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 173 (74)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 41057/9 (10)
15%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS V 947/8 (215)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 33, 437/8 (1)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
E, StK 2, 25/26 (23)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 23, 579 (18)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 71, 613/4 (2)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 15865/6 (5)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 57, 428 (2)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 197, 719/20 (3)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 463 (41)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 7482
14%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VI 1463 (148)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 6697 (4)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS IX 439/40 (51)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS V 940 (206)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 83470 (1)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Tori
Tischler, Arkadi
H III 5, 528 (12)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H III 2, 394/5 (13)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 6, 546/8 (4)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 195, 517/8 (1)
13%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 306/7 (5)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 33, 541 (9)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 65, 22 (6)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E 12908/9 (3)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 602 (30)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 12, 410 (23)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 50, 434/5 (3)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 3, 49 (29)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 10, 13/4 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 79 (12)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 24, 716/7 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H IV 1, 278 (8)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 66, 437/8 (5)
12%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 28, 464/5 (28)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS X 18/9 (12)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 98 (12)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 10, 381/2 (109)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 7, 410/1 (38)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E, StK 37, 161 (1)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 56, 153/4 (l)
12%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 14, 241 (28)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 125, 335 (19)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
E 6656 (11)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 7, 367/8 (31)
11%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 38, 293 (13)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
EKmS 4° 5, 822 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E 53175/6 (17)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Keila; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 4, 76 (44)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E, StK 40, 45 (73)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 95/6 (138)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 665/6 (23)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 16, 429 (1)
11%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H III 18, 391/2 (1)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 11, 483 (23)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 15, 237/8 (12)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 18805 (4)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H I 4, 70 (17)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS VIII 1764 (149)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 539/40 (16)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 52791/2 (90)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 954/6 (18)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 694/6 (9)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H IV 4, 26 (6)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E, StK 40, 98 (136)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 771/3 (381)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 1065
10%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 8772 (4)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 43309/10 (13)
10%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
E 44107/8 (19)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 5, 638/9 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H III 27, 51 (10)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 29, 156 (5)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS VIII 1999/2001 (281)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 596/7 (29)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E, StK 8, 340 (22)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 5, 546 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
EÜS VIII 424/5 (169)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 589/90 (19)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS V 1084/5 (58)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 2876/7 (3)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 5, 436/7 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, M.
E, StK 1, 99/100 (145)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VII 1874 (61)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 17988/9 (9)
10%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 2, 100 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
EKS 50, 129/31 (92)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 11, 490 (50)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS XII 1421/3 (10)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 57, 418/9 (4)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 261, 214 (32)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
E 24038/9 (13)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H, Ostrov 178/9 (82)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel