EÜS IV 1691/4 (192)
41%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 429/33 (1)
38%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EKmS 4° 4, 322/3, 325 (28)
36%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 2, 69/70 (19)
28%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 26, 271/2 (34)
27%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS X 2873 (102)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2914/5 (102)
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
Leoke 5, 119/22 (16)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E A 627/8 (15)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
Leoke 3, 240
25%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 10, 733/4 (17)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
EÜS XII 589/99 (124f)
25%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, Asper 82/5 (24)
25%
1887
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 52/4 (83)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 131/5 (17)
24%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 15, 388/9 (3)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 11, 745/8 (28)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 47130/2 (20)
23%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 17, 248/50 (4)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Peet 81/4 (87)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 10023/7
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H I 4, 774 (1)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H I 3, 9/10 (2)
23%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 68, 462/4 (17)
22%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H III 7, 553/5 (1)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H III 28, 387/9 (18)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H III 5, 700, 697/9 (4)
22%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
H, R 6, 654/6 (2)
22%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 50, 336/9 (3)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Mapp 1146/8 (5)
21%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 59, 638/9 (7)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 2, 617/8 (4)
21%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 26, 829 (1)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
E 40494/5 (23)
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKS 50, 98/102 (79-81)
21%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 3, 648/51 (21)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 125, 42/4 (3)
21%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
H II 49, 961/3 (11)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EÜS X 2598/601 (74)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 92/5 (3)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
E 18595/6
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
EÜS X 2694/7 (267)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 445/8 (14)
20%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
E 56500/3
20%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
ERA I 5, 47/8 (3)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 66, 767/8 (13)
19%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 83045/7 (10)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
E 24765/7 (10)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
EÜS VIII 1484/6 (83)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2691/3 (17)
19%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E A 350/4 (10)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 9333/7 (21)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 1, 97/99 (144)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 2, 662/3 (818)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 401/7 (13)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 579/80 (7)
19%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 8251/3 (34)
18%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 7, 933/5 (13)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 46, 699/700 (4)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 637/8 (11)
18%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 898/8 (8)
18%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 26, 925/6 (1)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
H II 7, 43/4 (2)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H I 4, 166/8 (17)
18%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H I 1, 331/2 (1)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kivikangur, G.
ERM 159, 9/10 (5)
18%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H II 2, 72/4 (108)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 489/91 (34)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 2, 554/6 (38)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 58, 815/6 (7)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
H II 21, 393/7 (6)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS V 904/7 (168b)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 160/2 (22)
17%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EKS 48, 1 (1)
17%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 5, 493 (4)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 2, 264/7 (2)
17%
1872
Viljandimaa
Grenzstein, Ado
EKmS 4° 3, 22/5 (6)
17%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
E 31758/62 (7)
17%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H I 9, 76/7 (51)
17%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
E 46727/9 (1)
17%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS X 2126/8 (428)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 145/9 (1)
17%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
EKS 48, 127/30 (14)
17%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 1, 311/2 (13)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
EÜS X 80/1 (17)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 7660/1 (2)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 9033/5 (27)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 2, 199/200 (37)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 46, 940/3 (10)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 9, 667/72 (56)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 55, 696/9 (13)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 472/4 (27)
16%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EKmS 4° 4, 239/41 (12)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H III 1, 219/22 (17)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 14, 295/7 (1)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 100/1 (17)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
Veske 4, 301/5 (18)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 141, 403/5 (2)
16%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 22, 261/4 (4)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VI 1042/4 (203)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 23/7 (17)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 15620/5 (94)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 34, 553/5 (152)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 306, 278/81 (6)
16%
1943
None
None
H II 43, 797/9 (31)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 65, 71/2 (44)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 66, 446/50 (11)
15%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 1, 445/6 (610)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 37, 168/70 (8)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EKS 39, 9/12 (18)
15%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 24, 682/4 (12)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VI 1734/6 (220)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 5, 241/3 (1)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Suidt, R.
H IV 3, 684/6 (8)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H I 4, 210 (92)
15%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E 86519/2p (13)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 53, 592/5 (42)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 9, 297/8 (3)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 40205/9
15%
1900
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
EÜS X 2019/21 (258)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 197, 5/8
15%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E, StK 7, 82/6 (1)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 3, 659/60 (295)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 23, 75/7 (62)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E, StK 13, 9/11 (16)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 7, 689 (3)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 96, 13/6 (1)
15%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sepa, Selma
H, Ostrov 293/5 (47)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 296/9 (50)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 85, 493/9 (7)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pillenberg, Salme
H II 20, 628/30 (31)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 22, 946/7 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 38, 493/5 (4)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
E 64254/5 (27)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 261/4 (250)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 43985/8 (8)
14%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERM 44, 5/8
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 26/9 (4)
14%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 14, 357/8 (1)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H II 1, 571/4 (748)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 368/9 (3)
14%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
Leoke 1, 223/30
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 5, 27/8 (49)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E, StK 40, 38/41 (69)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 27, 279/81 (1)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
TEM 1, 11/2a
14%
0
Järvamaa — Peetri
koguja teadmata
E 35204/7 (8)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 2, 545/7 (700)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1934/7 (140)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 502/3
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKS 48, 24/30 (24)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VIII 1936/9 (186)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 1105/6 (7)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
ERA II 195, 74/81 (4)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 550 (11)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
E 45791/2 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tomp
EKmS 4° 4, 448/9 (4)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 9, 175/6 (7)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 17, 652/4 (54)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 7, 79/80 (54)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 51317/20 (22)
13%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
E 8° IX 75/7, 80/2 (286)
13%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKS 48, 130/7 (15)
13%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 30, 344 (21)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 25, 970/4 (5)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 47, 162/3 (47)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 29, 800/4
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 56, 557/60 (1)
13%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 487/91 (32)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1655/9 (193)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 767/70 (47)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
E A 559/62 (21)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EÜS VII 1773/4 (396)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 9, 476/8 (68)
13%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 2648/9 (181)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Kase 27a/8a (75)
13%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H, Ostrov 53/4 (52)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 831/2 (2)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
E 51419 (3)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VIII 1450/2 (32)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 3, 504/6 (9)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E 61702/4 (14)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 23, 759/61
13%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
E A 244/8 (11)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 11791/2 (15)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E A 191/3 (2)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H IV 2, 453/8 (1)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS IV 1561/2 (18)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 576/8 (754)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 155/8 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERM 5, 67/9 (17)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 27, 33/9 (25)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 9, 860/2 (148)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 51, 89/90 (24)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
ERA II 123, 224/6 (15)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 79, 189/203 (15)
12%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H II 29, 191/3 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 25, 537/43 (14)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H III 6, 781/2, 877/8, 875 (7)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H, Mapp 212/6 (3)
12%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H II 66, 203/5 (104)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 13, 759/60 (18)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H III 16, 438 (15)
12%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
E 53653/4 (5)
12%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H II 5, 111/3 (10)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H I 4, 68/9 (10)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H I 1, 137/8 (1)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 21, 80/3 (4)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 68, 465/9 (18)
12%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 34, 159/62 (18)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 50623/6 (18)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 28, 713/5 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H III 2, 258/62 (10)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 13, 587/91 (9)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VI 993/6 (151)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
TEM X, 33/8
12%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
koguja teadmata
H II 5, 30/2 (16)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 17, 251/3 (3)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H, R 1, 379 (1)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS VII 501/2 (304)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 445/8 (24)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E 40198/205
12%
1900
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
Leoke 3, 236
12%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 344/7 (5)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 3, 644/5 (256)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 7, 119/22 (17)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 25925/6 (21)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 51933/4 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 59, 65/9 (16)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
E 51864/5 (5)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 185/6
11%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (9)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EÜS IX 1049/52 (163)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 3, 585/7 (5)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
E 40226/8
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H II 27, 587/90 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 14399/404 (1)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, R 5, 9/11 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H III 7, 865/6 (4)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 13, 546/7 (5)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
E 51635/6 (8)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
H, R 1, 172/3 (6)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Hansschmit, Johan
EKmS 8° 2, 248/50 (25)
11%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H, Ostrov 174/5 (76)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 321/2 (42)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 38, 433/5 (21)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 2, 691 (21)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 85, 509/11 (6)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
H I 2, 153/5 (14)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tiidt (Tiit), Jüri
ERA II 116, 407/9 (25)
11%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 7, 259/61 (23)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 22213/6 (3)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS V 1134/5 (170)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 153, 346 (38)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 37, 372/5 (44)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Leoke 3, 154 (20)
11%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 28, 261/2 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 675/6 (16)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
H II 55, 448/52 (42)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 485 (453)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 32262/4 (26)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 1, 196/7 (292)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 380 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 16, 637/9 (3)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H IV 3, 37/8 (b)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
EÜS X 139/41 (8)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
E 625 (2)
10%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 1, 519/20 (9)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H II 43, 73/5 (92)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H I 1, 327 (26)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 30, 149/53 (15)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
E, StK 10a, 146/50 (57)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 42, 796/802 (14)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
E 8618/20 (15)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS X 1912/4 (92)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 839/41 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H I 2, 221/2 (41)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 22/4 (1)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E A 859/62 (9)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 6, 602/4 (185)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H III 15, 668/71 (12)
10%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 34, 217/20 (95)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 152/4 (20)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H III 14, 319/20 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H II 25, 838/42 (6)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Jaan
H II 19, 674/6 (27)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 33, 17/9 (7)
10%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS X 669/70 (122)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Haapsalu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 25, 794/5 (134)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 2, 229/31 (337)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7832/3 (9)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 19767/72 (2)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKmS 4° 1, 15 (18)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 198, 408/9 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 5, 287/9 (69)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H III 6, 175/4 (5)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Helme
Niilender, Johan
EÜS IX 328/9 (87)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 33, 68/73 (46)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H, Mapp 711/2
10%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
EÜS VI 557/8 (155)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 153, 393/4 (78)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS IX 727/8 (44)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 161, 185/9 (1)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf