EÜS IV 1616 (81)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 509 (317)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 148, 606 (12)
19%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS X 1756 (345)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 85305 (3)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa
Pais, Leo
E 53827
18%
1923
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H II 9, 25 (9)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
EÜS X 84 (30)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 105/6 (30)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 1, 233 (30)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VII 1865 (52)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 37/8 (30)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 19, 112 (8)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 16, 25 (16)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 15, 66 (18)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 17, 353 (47)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 5, 65 (155)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 5, 337 (15)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 74, 234 (6)
14%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 20, 112/3 (104)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERM 5, 74/5 (30)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 84801 (2)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Eberhardt, Hendrik
EÜS II 675 (172)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 83078/9
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
EÜS IX 1074 (13)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 2032/3 (63)
12%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS IV 1593 (52)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 53600 (6)
12%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
H II 1, 580 (758)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 27, 186/7 (1)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 208, 188
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 2, 542 (12)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 9, 321/2 (9)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 84944
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sian, E.
H II 35, 46/7 (16)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 8° 2, 261 (35)
12%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 16830 (19)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H III 9, 162 (6)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EKmS 4° 5, 496/7 (480)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 13816 (15)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 45821/2
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 66, 564/5 (71)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EKmS 4° 5, 401 (19)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EKmS 4° 2, 352 (63)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 166 (15)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EÜS X 774 (39)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 23115 (8)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E, StK 5, 65/6 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 5, 274 (3)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 5, 421/2
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 60, 137 (2)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 84804/7
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Eberhardt, Hendrik
ERA II 159, 221 (24)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 22, 529
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
H II 19, 237/7 (76)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 2, 770/1 (5)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 39927
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 779 (94)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 50, 479 (9)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 485 (169)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 52010
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 295 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 172, 37/8 (19)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 19, 855 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E A 147 (1)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.