H I 6, 378 (12)
52%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
E 17621 (3)
50%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
ERA II 56, 91 (1)
25%
1932
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H II 32, 454 (27)
23%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 44, 346 (3)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
E 18421
23%
1895
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
AES MT 210, 1
22%
1937
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Keem, Hella
H I 8, 588 (6)
22%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 36, 233/4 (1)
20%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 22, 306/7 (2)
20%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 56, 938/9 (6)
17%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
H II 56, 501 (48)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
15%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS III 532 (11)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS II 361 (82)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H I 9, 803/4 (145)
14%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 26, 334 (29)
14%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H III 24, 74 (8)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
EÜS V 658 (92)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
H III 6, 810 (8)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 29, 299 (7)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 68, 407/8 (49)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H II 4, 563/4 (32)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 28, 635/6 (7)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 3, 614 (173)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 34, 365 (104)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
H I 2, 216 (20)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS IV 579, 587 (1290)
11%
0
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 21, 827 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H II 60, 37/8 (5)
11%
1897
Võrumaa — Põlva
Rocht, J.
E 15446
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
11%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERM 63, 59007
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
H III 10, 278 (13)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Punisson, D.
AES, MT 205, 9/10
10%
1937
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keem, Hella
H II 34, 29 (16)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 1, 608 (787)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 3, 268 (76)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E 14871 (14)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EKmS 4° 5, 859 (23)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 9, 636/7 (43)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 8502/3 (3)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi