E 17621 (3)
75%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H I 6, 102 (5)
52%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Fluss, Karl (Carl)
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
31%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
29%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 18421
27%
1895
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
ERA II 56, 91 (1)
26%
1932
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H II 44, 346 (3)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
H II 32, 454 (27)
25%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 36, 233/4 (1)
25%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 22, 306/7 (2)
24%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
AES MT 210, 1
23%
1937
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Keem, Hella
H I 8, 588 (6)
22%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
EÜS III 532 (11)
21%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 56, 938/9 (6)
20%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
ERM 25, 20
20%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
EÜS II 361 (82)
19%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 31, 605 (68)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
19%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 21, 827 (3)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H I 9, 803/4 (145)
19%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 24, 74 (8)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H II 68, 407/8 (49)
18%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
EÜS V 658 (92)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 56, 501 (48)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 26, 334 (29)
15%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
E 14871 (14)
15%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 4, 563/4 (32)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H I 2, 216 (20)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 1, 608 (787)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
14%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H II 3, 614 (173)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 29, 299 (7)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H III 28, 635/6 (7)
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
E 8502/3 (3)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
14%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
E 59226 (24)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 60, 37/8 (5)
13%
1897
Võrumaa — Põlva
Rocht, J.
E 61042 (1)
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
EKmS 8° 3, 268 (76)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 6, 810 (8)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
13%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERM 63, 59007
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
EÜS IV 579, 587 (1290)
12%
0
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 9, 636/7 (43)
12%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 13, 543 (1)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H III 10, 278 (13)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Punisson, D.
E 15446
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 37, 281/2 (14)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 29, 313 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 210, 281 (1)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Köösel, Helju
H II 12, 333 (147)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 25, 685/6 (32)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H III 9, 221 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
ARS 1, 807 (1)
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
10%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
AES, MT 205, 9/10
10%
1937
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keem, Hella