H II 37, 394 (73)
37%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 461/2 (2)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 12, 48/9 (27)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 7, 59/60 (58)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 122, 14/5 (7)
20%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
EÜS X 2268/9 (72)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2595 (72)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 253 (139)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1979/80 (193)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 562 (23)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS V 650/1 (79)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 776/7 (45)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
ERA II 25, 151/2 (7)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 35, 447 (285)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 30, 275 (4)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 56, 498 (42)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 1657/8 (209)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 10, 714 (11)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 8° 3, 188/7 (9)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.; Daniel, G.
EÜS IX 97/8 (95b)
14%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 56, 286/7 (3)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H, R 1, 308 (5)
13%
1887
Järvamaa — Türi
Brunnberg, J. P.
EÜS X 2083/4 (364)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 284 (421)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 349 (36)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VI 1192 (115)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 40, 796/7 (9)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 581 (24)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E A 202 (10)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H, R 4, 232 (16)
11%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
ERM 61, 9 (6)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
EÜS IX 1027/8 (133)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 893 (2)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri; Unternupp, Jaagup
E 10704/5
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 47, 229 (25)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 1, 4 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 8, 899 (17)
11%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 1, 132/3 (184)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 34 (29)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 8825/6 (40)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS II 440 (177)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VII 1584/5 (101)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 55980/1
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H IV 9, 581 (5)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS II 952/3 (107)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EÜS VI 1460 (145)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 3, 587/8 (5)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H III 12, 345 (17)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 12, 511 (5)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 251, 572 (39)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello