H II 37, 382/3 (53b)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 1665/7 (219)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 5, 342/4 (21)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKS 31, 16 (28)
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 16, 146/8 (182)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 2, 441/3 (52)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 11, 535/6 (24)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 12, 203/4 (23)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 1659/60 (109)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2376/7 (202)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 18016 (16)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H I 2, 425 (12)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 3, 589/90 (7)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 106/8 (8)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 11, 361/2 (135)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1805 (21)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 717 (30)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 9, 342/3 (14)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS XII 337 (18)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 24900 (26)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E 9002 (12)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERM 40, 23/6 (28)
12%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1932/3 (135)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 393/4 (72)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 35, 429/30 (256)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VII 749 (30)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 23, 190/2 (8)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 47, 642/4 (4)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 149/50 (230)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 27, 366 (4)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 26293 (6)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
E 6688/90 (6)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 2, 498/9 (647)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 808/9 (25)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 12, 658/61 (9)
11%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 2, 391/2 (514)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 42/3 (23)
11%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EKmS 8° 1, 201/2 (66)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VIII 1574/7 (70)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 207/8 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 2, 206 (310)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 413/4 (138)
11%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H IV 9, 368/70 (3)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 261, 51/53 (42)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H, R 6, 766/7 (49)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 32247/9 (15)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS V 1299 (28)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
ERA II 3, 293/4 (6)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1694 (29)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske kad., 163 (5)
11%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 39973 (5)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 11, 320/1 (87)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 11/4 (1)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H I 10, 82/3 (8)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H III 4, 475/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 7744 (25)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 4, 672 (37)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 22, 414/6 (5)
10%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, Ostrov 212 (35)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 9, 36 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EKmS 4° 1, 107 (164)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 21, 285/6 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 15, 751 (90)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 91, 149/50 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kaasik, Helene
EÜS VII 246 (110)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 2, 88/90 (18)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 15, 621/2 (12)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E A 789/90 (1)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 524/5 (29)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 19, 346 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 10412 (4)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H IV 4, 11/2 (4)
10%
0
Virumaa — Vaivara
Liima, G.
E A 932/6 (2)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, O.
H II 15, 185/6 (51)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS XI 1236/7 (76)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 774 (13)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 2, 642/4 (797)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 503/4 (7)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 9, 35 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
E 15675/6 (181)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek