EÜS V 698/9 (146)
42%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKS 1, 25/6
35%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 37, 583/4 (26)
34%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IV 1726/7 (231)
34%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 9037/8 (32)
34%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 403/4 (121)
32%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E, StK 7, 106/7 (2)
32%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 33, 130/2 (90)
30%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EKS 1, 140/1
30%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
Leoke 3, 233 (2)
29%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 84, 385 (7)
29%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
E 51735/6
28%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lõuke, J.
E, StK 3, 50 (2)
28%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 2, 511 (664)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 24, 27/8 (1)
28%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 73, 13/4 (4)
27%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
H II 43, 625 (10)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 14, 163/4 (3)
27%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 170/1
27%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
H II 26, 219/20 (2)
27%
1891
Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
EÜS X 2106/7 (395)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 148/9 (24)
26%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
H IV 2, 654/6 (3)
26%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, J.
E A 980/1 (11)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 15, 760/1 (102)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 5191/3 (14)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 152/3 (13)
25%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EKmS 4° 3, 429 (27)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H, R 6, 513/4 (1)
25%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS V 1124/5 (151)
25%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 15, 347 (24)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 26, 627 (7)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
H II 43, 393 (3)
25%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 4° 1, 636/8 (4)
24%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E A 449/50 (14)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VII 2510/1 (483)
24%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 26, 351/3 (33)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EKmS 8° 2, 620/2 (6)
24%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 57182/3
24%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H, R 6, 183/4 (1)
24%
0
None
Peet, J.
H, R 6, 668/9 (10)
23%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H IV 1, 384/5 (33)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS XI 908/9 (12)
22%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H, Peet 251/3 (256)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 427/8 (25)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H, Peet 8/10 (8)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Leoke 1, 68/9 (3)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 8, 72/3 (9)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H, Gr. Qu. 189/90 (84)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H I 1, 150 (25)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 2, 298 (428)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 159, 377/9 (20)
21%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 2011 (245)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 5 (6)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 146, 77/9 (27)
20%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
ERA II 306, 345/6 (14)
20%
1943
None
None
H II 55, 695/6 (12)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS XI 427/8 (10d)
20%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 40, 227
20%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
Leoke 1, 67/8 (2)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 8585 (7)
19%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H IV 7, 258/9 (22)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 17, 530/1 (18)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EÜS V 679/81 (121)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1902/3 (81)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15710/1 (227)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 8° 3, 654/5 (2)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 640 (41)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 10, 345/6 (2)
18%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 8, 314/5 (14)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 41, 515
18%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS VI 558/9 (156)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E, StK 35, 75 (3)
18%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H I 4, 611 (9)
18%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS III 70/1 (35)
17%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
ERM 133, 2 (4)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS V 1107/8 (107)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 11, 494 (65)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS V 654/5 (85)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 75, 561 (6)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kuuskmann, Vaike
ERA II 3, 661 (36)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H I 1, 188 (15)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
Veske kad., 115 (2)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wehlmann, J.
EÜS X 2067 (330)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 40/2 (21)
16%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 65, 739/40 (11)
16%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H, R 3, 508/9 (12)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E 71173/4 (11)
16%
1931
Tartumaa — Kambja
Eres, R.
H II 29, 195/6 (4)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H III 3, 261 (2)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 66, 483 (2)
15%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 27, 513 (1)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EKmS 8° 2, 675/6 (11)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 59, 667 (1)
15%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 172 (268)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 20, 160/1 (28)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H, Ostrov 156 (46)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 176 (7)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS XII 529/31 (91)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 79902/5
14%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mõtlik, H.
E 57632/3
14%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
E 10016/8
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 121, 705
14%
1936
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, Johannes
H, R 3, 501/2 (6)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
ERA II 42, 353 (2)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Palm, Maali
H II 34, 453/4 (26)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 29, 155 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 181 (166)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 18, 797/9 (4)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H II 19, 285 (93)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 8, 252/3 (10)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 19, 240 (80)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 16, 66/7 (64)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Veske kad., 175 (58)
13%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 7, 104/5 (63)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske 4, 291 (9)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 682 (124)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 342/3 (8)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H, Ostrov 211 (32)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 21, 356/7 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EKmS 8° 1, 60/1 (39)
13%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H, Asper 51 (80)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 110/1 (2)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H II 50, 573/4 (9)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
Veske kad., 157 (102)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H II 27, 659/60 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 25, 760/1 (8)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
ERM 25, 56/8
12%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
E 51881 (2)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
Leoke 3, 249
12%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 56, 475/6 (2)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 15, 132 (9)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H, Ostrov 143/4 (22)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51924
12%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
H II 18, 276/7 (7)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
E 7722 (29)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 15, 137/8 (2)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 1, 546 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EKmS 4° 1, 175 (271)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 34085 (14)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E, StK 2, 3 (4)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H I 4, 156 (27)
12%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H I 5, 23 (34)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E A 195 (5)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 544 (1)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H III 4, 593/4 (2)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS VII 2355/6 (162)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 54329/30 (38)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 35, 414/5 (265)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IX 87/8 (82)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 20, 86 (38)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EKmS 4° 1, 49 (63)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 11044/5 (13)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 56, 376 (50)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 51918/9
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
H II 20, 830 (24)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 10, 320 (40)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 494 (17)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
Leoke 5, 86/7 (18)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E 36077 (1)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 116, 430 (49)
11%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 4, 579/80 (60)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
Leoke 1, 113/4 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 20336 (3)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 109/10 (59)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 496 (41)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 9, 373/4 (8)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
Veske kad., 55 (15)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
E 24897 (20)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H III 7, 108/9 (70)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E A 98
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS IX 752 (81)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 32252/3 (20)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 58, 785 (21)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E, StK 8, 346 (32)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS X 1466/7 (10)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1498 (100)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 72 (27)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 13, 15 (7)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 57, 593/4 (5)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 59283 (4)
10%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H III 9, 177 (13)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS VIII 101 (1)
10%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 557/9 (105)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes