H II 58, 763 (12)
26%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2319/20 (148)
25%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1694 (262)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 478/9 (7)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
ERM 94, 17
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
EÜS VI 1680 (129)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2519 (500)
23%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 1, 596/7 (3)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 9022 (8)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 29, 311/2 (8)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 16, 49 (44)
21%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IX 35/6 (10)
21%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (36)
21%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E, StK 37, 156/7 (2)
21%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E, StK 40, 30/1 (59)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 560 (46)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2016/7 (233)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 695 (280)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15631 (103)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 57, 565 (3)
19%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
EÜS VII 1610/1 (133)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 856/7 (111)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA I 3, 334 (41)
19%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 37, 383/4 (54)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 12, 20 (6)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 56, 444/5 (4)
18%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS XI 1248/9 (96)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
AES, MT 3, 20
18%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 58, 800 (50)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VII 2014 (227)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 266 (167)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 54, 324 (13)
18%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 6 (18)
18%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H, Gr. Qu. 186/7 (78)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1334/5 (9)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 222 (44)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 10, 389 (118)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 154/5 (21)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H, Gr. Qu. 148 (15)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS V 813 (71)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
AES, MT 60, 33 (20)
17%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 49, 693 (6)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H II 15, 342/3 (18)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 36778
16%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
EKmS 4° 4, 714 (20)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H IV 5, 634/5 (21)
16%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
ERA II 141, 65/6 (16)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 38, 132 (10)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Gr. Qu. 155 (23)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1941 (148)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 538 (23)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 1699/700 (275)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 2, 81 (13)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 18, 152 (2)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Küng, A.
H II 11, 485 (30)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 75 (1)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 25595 (1)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H II 10, 309 (26)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 8824/5 (39)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VIII 1796 (3)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1630/1 (201)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 38, 138 (28)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1371/2 (70)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2120 (413)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
E, StK 13, 51/2 (76)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EÜS XI 1256/8 (107)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 123, 306 (11)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H III 25, 755 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 2, 30 (50)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 19, 31 (35)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 1, 142 (201)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 357 (26)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKS 43, 7 (11)
13%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS X 2030 (273)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 364/5 (37)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 41, 915 (6)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 6631/2 (2)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 2, 567 (719)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 263/4 (16)
13%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13p
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H I 1, 327/8 (27)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 7777 (11)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 1939/40 (137)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 38/9 (36)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 46 (3)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 40502/3 (45)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 42668/9
12%
1902
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Aleksander
E 55584/5 (10)
12%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
EKmS 4° 2, 729 (11)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 21, 244/5 (2)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 50, 398/9 (1)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 1751/3 (248)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
E 16746 (32)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 71167/8 (2)
11%
1931
Virumaa
Eres, R.
H II 35, 383/4 (231)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 52121
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 983/4 (15)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
ERA II 283, 173 (113)
11%
1940
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Võimula, Tõnu
E 71172 (9)
11%
1931
Virumaa
Eres, R.
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
E A 148 (2)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
E 36296/7 (6)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 157
10%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 21, 129 (59)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 31, 5
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H, R 7, 18/20 (7)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 60694/5 (18)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H III 15, 70/1 (12)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 132, 441/2 (73)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 17, 338 (17)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E, StK 17, 145/6 (81)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jungermann, Karl
H II 10, 165/6 (182)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 141, 63 (14)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 1757/8 (139)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 622/3 (89)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 25928 (25)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 17, 368 (73)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik