H II 37, 471/2 (20)
33%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 509 (54)
33%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 9021 (6)
31%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XII 56 (4)
27%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS V 1409 (1)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
EÜS V 805 (57)
25%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XII 1445 (35)
24%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 78, 125 (59)
24%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 752 (354)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 116 (14)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 26, 984/5 (21)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS XII 1511 (87)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 7867 (13)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 35404 (2)
22%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H I 4, 70 (13)
21%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS X 2098 (384)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 123, 74 (73)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
E 61742/3 (44)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS XII 1525/7 (99)
21%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 7712 (11)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 17760 (4)
20%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS IX 1129/30 (79)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 7823
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 71510 (3)
19%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuusik, A. (August?)
E 11790 (13)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS X 2732 (331)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 399 (2)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 25, 174 (52)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EÜS IV 1750 (260)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 65, 120 (15)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 52820 (23)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H I 2, 59 (6)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 1, 47 (19)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1740 (316)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS III 23 (47)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 52069
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 232 (9)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 63076 (20)
18%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kõrtsmik, Valeria
E 71170/1 (7)
18%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eres, R.
E 36501/2 (9)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS V 427 (117)
18%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS X 2368/9 (197)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 25, 1091 (10)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 34, 406 (164)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 93 (18)
17%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 71, 729 (11)
17%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Nolk, August
EÜS VII 2354 (158)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 44325 (8)
17%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 41061 (12)
17%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 268 (59)
17%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERM 30, 33
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Lusmann, August Johannes
H I 4, 575
17%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Uussaar, J.
E 44125 (3)
17%
1903
Saaremaa — Pöide; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H, Gr. Qu. 177/8 (56)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS V 599 (10)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 6776 (36)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 14, 66/7 (85)
16%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
H II 1, 185 (267)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 954 (17)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2496 (462)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2500 (467)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 4, 646/7 (5)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H III 18, 495/6 (4)
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS III 404 (93)
16%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 15, 707 (14)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
AES, MT 294, 34 (25)
16%
1942
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
Leoke 3, 286 (15)
16%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 53, 36 (23)
16%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS XI 1264 (125)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, R 6, 577 (6)
16%
1884
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laar, Tõnis
H II 59, 669 (5)
15%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 1, 741 (2)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 45 (20)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 8, 368 (18)
15%
1896
Võrumaa — Põlva; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
EÜS VI 316 (34)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 34, 453 (24)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 713 (25)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 10, 568 (7)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H I 7, 32 (8)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 10, 192 (4)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H I 7, 110/1 (42)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H, Mapp 132 (2)
14%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
EÜS II 78 (60)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
H III 2, 311 (8)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 1406/7 (122)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 524 (27)
14%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 2, 233 (101)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 132, 405 (63)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 45848
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
H III 27, 274/5 (5)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 7395/0
13%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1689 (19)
13%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1488/9 (77)
13%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H III 1, 464 (17)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E 22164 (4)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 4, 569 (42)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
SKVR XIV 2807.
13%
1939
Uusimaa — Kotka
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
ERA I 3, 308 (21)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS XI 650 (164)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 222, 638 (43)
13%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
EKmS 4° 4, 565 (1)
13%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
ERA II 253, 404/5 (49)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
H II 1, 579 (755)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 84, 386/7 (10)
13%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 42, 604
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
H II 53, 564 (7)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 22, 192 (77)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
SKVR VI2 6346.
12%
1890
Etelä-Savo — Luumäki
Alava, Vihtori
H II 49, 566 (11)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 72, 633 (7)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jakobson, Eduard
E 3510/1 (3)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 71, 437 (15)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Jüri; Harjumaa — Keila
Preegel, Aliide
H I 6, 39 (1)
12%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
H II 10, 392 (123)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 24753/4 (1)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H III 8, 119/20 (14)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
SKVR XII2 8057.
12%
1923
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kärsämäki
Syrjälä, Hannes
H II 55, 543 (18)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H II 53, 610 (65)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 12, 340 (154)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 138, 255/6 (37)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 71, 626 (18)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 71562 (9)
12%
1931
Tartumaa
Tanilov, K.
ERA II 250, 675 (89)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sepp, Mare
H I 4, 643 (3)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
JR 61158
12%
1961
Etelä-Karjala — Kivennapa
Pulliainen, Liina
JR 83261
12%
1937
Etelä-Savo — Sulkava
Virta, Alma
H II 21, 559 (20)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1632 (203)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 250, 618 (3)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
EÜS V 1409 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ruut, Karl
H I 1, 265/6 (166)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1116 (48)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 32, 111 (2)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Paalberg, Olga
H II 32, 701/4 (14)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
ERA II 72, 153 (12)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Puskar, Erna
ERM 141, 29 (14)
11%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
ERA II 135, 84 (14)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H I 1, 38 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Vaas, Aleksander Eduard
H III 8, 731 (10)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
AES, MT 43, 54
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H, R 1, 194 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
ERA II 285, 296 (130)
11%
0
None
Lätt, Selma
H IV 7, 510 (11)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 212, 324 (10)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Koger, Asta Erika
H III 10, 154 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Müür, M.
H, R 7, 29 (14)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS IX 1116 (49)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1744/5 (321)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 11, 274 (36)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 15, 648 (8)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Törne, Gottfried
H III 2, 728 (4)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 59, 849/51 (2)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EKmS 8° 1, 892/3 (6)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VIII 1791/2 (198)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 510 (2)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 7, 696 (26)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 15, 186 (21)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
Leoke 1, 163
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
JR 53917
10%
1935
Etelä-Savo — Heinävesi
Pennanen, Olavi
H II 15, 430 (11)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H IV 1, 146/7 (87)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 83, 267 (109)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 18322 (21)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 28, 66 (25)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 33068 (11)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 3, 659 (32)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H I 2, 199 (33)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 59310 (29)
10%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS II 1034 (18)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E, StK 7, 20 (5)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
SKVR II 1089 α).
10%
1924
Aunus — Säämäjärvi
Ahtia, E.
E 38011 (9)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 51310 (18)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
E 51666 (23)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
H II 37, 68/9 (2)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS VI 474 (63)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 5, 858/9 (7)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
ERM 128, 13 (2)
10%
1900
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
H III 12, 651/2 (2)
10%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik