H, Ostrov 155 (44)
30%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 805 (57)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1946 (151)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 501 (1)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H I 4, 610 (6)
22%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS VIII 373 (67)
20%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 30, 289 (14)
20%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EÜS XII 1445 (35)
20%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 30, 137/8 (10)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EKS 43, 16 (24)
19%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H IV 1, 326 (12a)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H, R 3, 118 (12)
19%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EÜS VIII 782/3 (395)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2098 (384)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1511 (87)
18%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 7867 (13)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 35404 (2)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS XII 1525/7 (99)
18%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 4, 70 (13)
17%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 16, 641 (5)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
EÜS XII 56 (4)
16%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 3, 654 (276)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS X 1740 (316)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 21, 581 (17)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
EKS 19, 17 (17)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 71, 729 (11)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Nolk, August
H II 34, 406 (164)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 15653 (135)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS IX 1129/30 (79)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 47 (19)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS XII 6 (5)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 71510 (3)
15%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuusik, A. (August?)
E 7189 (1)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS V 1409 (1)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
H I 7, 32 (8)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 7823
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 17760 (4)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 15, 586 (82)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 61742/3 (44)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 7, 110 (39)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 65, 238 (2)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 14, 66/7 (85)
14%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
ERA II 178, 368 (1)
14%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
H, Ostrov 17/8 (15)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2732 (331)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 399 (2)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 63076 (20)
14%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kõrtsmik, Valeria
E 71170/1 (7)
14%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eres, R.
H IV 2, 20 (23)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 55, 477 (179)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Ridala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 11790 (13)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 36501/2 (9)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 52069
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 232 (9)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 6776 (36)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 1, 116 (14)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
ERM 30, 33
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Lusmann, August Johannes
H II 1, 185 (267)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 430/1 (165)
13%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1750 (260)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERM 150, 71 (18)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H, R 6, 13/4 (2)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 599 (10)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2368/9 (197)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 520 (17)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 41, 552 (4)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallasma, A.
E 61870 (5)
13%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H III 30, 601/2 (8)
13%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
H II 35, 222/3 (130)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VII 2354 (158)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 873 (142)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 135, 84 (14)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
E 44325 (8)
13%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 6, 668/9 (38)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E 41061 (12)
13%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS XI 1264 (125)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 4, 17 (15)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 15, 707 (14)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 34, 453 (24)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 45 (20)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 7712 (11)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 44125 (3)
12%
1903
Saaremaa — Pöide; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS VII 2496 (462)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2500 (467)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 954 (17)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 177/8 (56)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 21101/2 (2)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H IV 1, 741 (2)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS IX 713 (25)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 25, 174 (52)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H II 9, 780/1 (53)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IX 1021 (126)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 577 (6)
11%
1884
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laar, Tõnis
H II 33, 74/5 (48)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERA II 201, 534 (2)
11%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Pöide
Männik, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1335 (51)
11%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H, R 7, 29 (14)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS VIII 1406/7 (122)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1689 (19)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 233 (101)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS II 524 (27)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 9, 363/4 (3)
11%
1928
Saaremaa — Karja
Kaljo, Theodor
H IV 5, 117/8 (5)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 222, 638 (43)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
H II 37, 393/4 (72)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 1116 (48)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
AES, MT 294, 34 (25)
11%
1942
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
EÜS V 427 (117)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 71562 (9)
10%
1931
Tartumaa
Tanilov, K.
H I 4, 643 (3)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
H, R 1, 190 (14)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 132, 405 (63)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 43, 635/6 (33)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 78 (60)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 139, 165/6 (17)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H III 2, 311 (8)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 22, 192 (77)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS X 2909 (89)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 37, 509 (54)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 53, 564 (7)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 125/6 (135)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 188, 187 (26)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda