H II 7, 711 (13)
42%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS X 734 (7)
39%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
E, StK 3, 56 (1)
33%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS II 366 (92)
33%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 74, 545 (4)
33%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Tartu
Unter, Eugen
ERA II 31, 555 (2)
32%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Nigol, A.
H II 4, 693 (66)
31%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 28, 389 (54)
31%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 43, 778 (4)
28%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 21, 348
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 56, 415 (103)
27%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 1, 297 (12)
27%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
ERA II 63, 92 (223)
26%
1933
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 2, 149 (9)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 25, 289 (1)
25%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 1, 203 (69)
25%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 15, 392 (8)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 10, 401/2 (144)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 3, 224 (4)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 39972 (3)
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKLA, f. 51, m. 28: 6, l. 12-12p (14)
20%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 284, 618 (592)
19%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS VII 319 (78)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 30, 892 (3)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Andrei, Aado
H III 10, 72 (7)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
ERA II 34, 50 (39)
18%
1931
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 50, 282/3 (7)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 4, 708 (4)
17%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
H II 29, 484 (31)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
EKmS 8° 2, 678 (16)
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 24, 471 (261)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H III 2, 545/6 (16)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 60, 224 (9)
15%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Perli, August
ERA II 136, 652/3 (35)
15%
1936
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
H III 28, 238/9 (7)
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H I 4, 79 (53)
15%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 34, 208 (84)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 9, 275 (1)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 31, 20 (20)
14%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 38, 443 (50)
14%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 52084
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 131 (7)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 31, 773 (14)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 10, 597 (349)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 9 (10)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 15, 61 (1)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 37, 20/1 (13)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 11, 662/3 (19)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 16857/8 (1)
10%
1895
välismaa; Virumaa — Vaivara
Roosipuu, D. F.
E, StK 1, 95 (142)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 1703 (278)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 6701 (9)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 15, 713 (24)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 172, 42 (26)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 66, 381/2 (312)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 6, 292/3 (41)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav