H II 32, 823/4 (4)
23%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
E 17623 (10)
21%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 31, 589/90 (38)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 35, 433 (11)
17%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 6, 215 (30)
17%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H III 15, 221/2 (7)
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H III 11, 376/7 (16)
16%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
H III 23, 137 (30)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
H II 32, 166 (138)
16%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
E 29495/6
15%
1896
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 9, 74 (1)
15%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EÜS VI 406 (101)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS I 209 (1)
14%
1906
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep; Sibul, August
EKmS 8° 3, 172/4 (8)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E 18826
14%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sermudis, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 369 (2)
14%
1934
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Madisson, Amalie
H III 28, 768 (34)
14%
1896
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebbane, P.
H, Mapp 648 (46)
13%
1903
Võrumaa — Põlva
Semm, Johann (Johan)
H II 32, 348 (6)
13%
1890
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich
E 8382
13%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
H II 36, 12/3 (5)
13%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 32, 786/7 (17)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
H III 11, 763/4 (7)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Räpina
Edur, J.
H III 31, 420 (17)
13%
1905
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
EÜS VI 979 (127)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H IV 8, 854 (5)
12%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Ruga (Rugga), Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 312 (301)
12%
1886
Võrumaa — Põlva
Meltzov, J.
ERA II 63, 548/9 (10)
12%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 32, 165 (137)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
EÜS VI 217 (1)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H, Jagomann 78 (40)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 32, 232 (8)
11%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Orav (Orrav), Jakob
ERA II 2, 171 (6)
11%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 71, 539 (19)
11%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 44, 611 (38)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 6, 760 (82)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
ERA II 101, 580 (2)
11%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 44, 229/30 (10)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H III 28, 499/500 (3)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 7019
11%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
E 31583 (1)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H III 26, 236 (16)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
EÜS VII 966 (21b)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H I 2, 584 (7)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
E A 1048/9 (20)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H III 9, 749/50 (84)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 44, 103 (10)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
E 64766
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
H II 27, 86/7 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 26422/3 (3)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 144, 56 (68)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
EKmS 8° 4, 202 (10)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS VII 1191 (12)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 9, 724 (50)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VIII 183 (117)
10%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep; Sibul, August
H III 21, 895 (6)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
ERA II 243, 536/7 (5)
10%
1939
Võrumaa — Karula
Latik, Helju
ERM 93, 22/3 (23)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
H II 24, 529/30 (329)
10%
1887
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 546 (5)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa
Kerg, Johannes
ERA II 56, 153 (32)
10%
1932
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 115, 188 (7)
10%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 32, 460 (38)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS VII 1195 (17)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 36, 187/8 (239)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 115, 194/5 (4)
10%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H III 28, 742/3 (12)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Rebbane, P.
H I 3, 531 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep