EÜS VIII 1689 (18)
68%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 101 (107)
32%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 10707
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 9400 (71)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 1187/8 (70)
20%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 324 (13)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 1600 (150)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 35977 (21)
19%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 34, 58 (60)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 49, 541/2 (4)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 2092 (393)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 191/2 (76)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
18%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS XI 826 (19)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 56, 344 (2)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 2, 610 (766)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 10, 500 (268)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 49, 284 (45)
17%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 1, 79 (81)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 1627/8 (196)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 58, 800 (50)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 25917 (5)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 4° 1, 523/4 (21)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 859 (22)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 35972/3 (16)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS II 560/2 (69)
16%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VI 1481/2 (176)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 338 (17)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 11, 954 (10)
16%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
H IV 7, 88 (5)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H I 1, 316 (22)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H I 2, 690 (18)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 13, 101/2 (50)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 669 (34)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 12, 334 (148)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 15, 741 (76)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS IX 1103/4 (19)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 35322 (5)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
EÜS VII 2379 (205)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 54, 430 (101)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, R 1, 169 (8)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 17839/40 (26)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H IV 6, 213/4 (46)
14%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 24, 87 (3)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H III 23, 224/5 (5)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
H II 43, 262 (11)
13%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 11, 342 (113)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1393 (98)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 13780/1 (10)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 85, 507/8 (4)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
H II 21, 129 (59)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 65/6 (5)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 47, 255 (6)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
13%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 1, 131 (180)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 21, 355 (1)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 376/7 (4)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 10, 309 (26)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
EÜS VIII 1470 (62)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 317 (12)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 2, 30 (50)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 883/4 (556)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 80 (5)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 636 (3)
12%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H IV 3, 846 (2)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 6631/2 (2)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 25595 (1)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 40, 614/6 (9)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 2, 173/4 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H II 28, 612/3 (14)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 3, 386 (2)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
E 8824/5 (39)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H IV 1, 64/5 (16)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 1656/7 (230)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 10, 28/9 (20)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 1, 174 (114)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 9395 (66)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
Veske 4, 341 (58)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H, Mapp 1015 (14)
11%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H I 5, 20 (23)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS II 1035 (20)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H I 3, 49 (30)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 17, 300/1 (42)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 24, 725/6 (10)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 26, 915 (18)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 11, 966/7 (24)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
E, StK 3, 37 (13)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS X 2290 (103)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 11, 99/101 (8)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Semper, Johannes
E 27996/7 (10)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 534/5 (38)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 46, 334 (34)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 2, 602 (754)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 652 (81)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 55584/5 (10)
10%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
H I 4, 146 (17)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 43, 629 (18)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7639 (5)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H I 1, 157 (40)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H IV 4, 462/3 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H II 21, 945 (30)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl