E 37727/9 (2)
47%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 2, 381/2 (4)
40%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS X 1665/6 (238)
40%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 196/7 (6)
40%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 1724/6 (298)
37%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 35201/2 (6)
36%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 38, 347/9 (14)
36%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 38, 492/3 (2)
33%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
H III 31, 390 (10)
32%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 35291/2 (1)
32%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 15, 169/71 (2)
30%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
Veske 4, 366/7 (8)
29%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 328 (28)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H II 34, 157 (14)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 9, 304 (14)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 2, 440/1 (582)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 415/6 (177)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1602 (153)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 43, 659 (5)
24%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
AES, MT 219, 3
24%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H IV 1, 74/6 (22)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 313 (67)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 13, 17/8 (28)
23%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E 18695/6 (1)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mölder, K.
EÜS IX 777/8 (115)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18571/2 (1)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
H I 5, 33 (58)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 46, 591/2 (8)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERM 12, 29/30
20%
1920
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Kangro-Pool, Marta
E 6850/2 (3)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 43990/1 (2)
20%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 9, 734/6 (2)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 28, 831/2 (1)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 15, 636 (30)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 222, 634 (36)
18%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
EÜS IX 105/7 (106)
18%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 38, 461/2 (60)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 7675/6 (1)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 46, 810/2 (17)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H I 5, 34 (59)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 25929 (27)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 15697 (200)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 2, 414/5 (546)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 82 (65)
16%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS VII 848/9 (3)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 33, 733/4 (2)
15%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H III 2, 248/50 (6)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 754 (357)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 143/5 (116)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 2, 440 (581)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 129/31 (25)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1683/4 (8)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 415/6 (547)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1360/1 (52)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15746/7 (289)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 11, 710/1 (12)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EKmS 4° 3, 38/9 (19)
14%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H II 33, 77/9 (51)
14%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 2, 308 (3)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 11, 288 (53)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS XI 360/3 (24)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H II 66, 755/6 (3)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 50, 507/8 (6)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EÜS X 2045 (299)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 291/2 (4)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 15, 657 (76)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
H II 34, 63 (66)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 46, 410/1 (3)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS III 581/2 (44)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EKmS 8° 1, 762/3 (4)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H II 37, 348/9 (15)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 51450 (43)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS X 1736 (309)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 78 (62)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 57659/60
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS IX 741/2 (67)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 249, 305/6 (4)
12%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Sõber, Valter
EÜS VIII 1814 (34)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 68, 363/4 (18)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H III 7, 875/8 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS VI 1740/2 (228)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 21/2 (20)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 1, 325/8 (486)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 228/30 (230)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 18014 (10)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H III 13, 372/4 (2)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 2, 485/6 (636)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 650/1
11%
1881
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 50, 326/7 (18)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 17, 708/9 (90)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 40492 (19)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 13038/40 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 34, 485/8 (59)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 1, 52 (67)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7894/5 (21)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 20, 657/8 (21)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H IV 5, 632/3 (19)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1955/6 (212)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 416/7 (548)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 11963/4 (16)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 17, 656/7 (56)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel