ERA II 25, 151/2 (7)
33%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2595 (72)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 42, 549 (15)
26%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H, R 4, 232 (16)
25%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
EKmS 4° 4, 759 (21)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H III 3, 587/8 (5)
23%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 753/4 (15)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
ERA II 23, 389 (15)
21%
1930
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Poom, Emilie
H III 27, 173 (1)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Juuru
Lemberg, Hans
H II 35, 447 (285)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 711/2 (4)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
AES, MT 60, 33/5 (21)
19%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H I 7, 59/60 (58)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS II 440 (177)
18%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E, StK 24, 155
17%
1924
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Kõrv, August Voldemar
E A 202 (10)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 16, 663 (6)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H II 37, 394 (73)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 1, 253 (139)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 37, 443 (28)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 30, 79/80 (68)
15%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 10, 714 (11)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 1, 284 (421)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 863/4 (2)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 60531/2 (29)
14%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 6, 530/1 (7)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 46, 562 (23)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 17, 349 (36)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 21, 388/9 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 1, 8/9 (12)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 97/8 (95b)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 17, 953 (11)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 70, 295 (1)
13%
1934
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Lootus, Georg
H II 43, 801 (35)
13%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H II 12, 48/9 (27)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 2, 112 (133)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 1979/80 (193)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 348/9 (21)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 34, 537/8 (135)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 5, 93 (293)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 717/8 (14)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 1, 505/6 (669)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 122, 14/5 (7)
11%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
EÜS V 650/1 (79)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 16, 34 (29)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 7, 104 (6)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS IX 1027/8 (133)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1192 (115)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 3, 232 (12)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 7, 252 (123)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1741 (109)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1828/9 (331)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 54962/3
10%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
EKS e 37/8 (4)
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Havik, Paul
H, Peet 180/1 (188)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1560/1 (47)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 542 (321)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri