EÜS X 2751/2 (361)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1179 (88)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 1, 137/8 (193)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 660 (297)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 4, 603 (2)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 40, 396/7 (6)
21%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 15, 405/6 (42)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS VIII 1625/6 (142)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 45 (56)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 1363 (57)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 529 (115)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1933 (183)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 205 (31)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 762 (16)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 187, 299 (13a)
17%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 50, 510/11 (9)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 16, 27 (19)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 254, 86 (9)
16%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
E 59020 (5)
16%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
EKmS 4° 2, 125/6 (2)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 74, 879 (5)
15%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
H II 35, 60/1 (26)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 35, 6 (4)
15%
1926
Saaremaa — Karja
Ränk, Gustav
H II 66, 363 (293)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKS 47, 17 (19)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 1504/5 (55)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 17, 40 (20)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 43095 (14)
14%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 15, 648 (9)
14%
1878
Saaremaa — Valjala; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Törne, Gottfried
ERA II 201, 541
14%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
ERA II 189, 249 (88)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
E 12995 (4)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VII 1855/7 (43)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 996 (153)
14%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
ERA II 94, 463 (15)
14%
1935
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kampf, Oskar
ERA II 168, 154 (11)
13%
1937
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Valjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 11, 663/4 (21)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 4, 148 (27)
13%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 287, 122 (11)
13%
1940
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tagam, Joh.
E 5140 (11)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS IV 463 (984)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 10, 68/9 (59)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 18, 492/3 (53)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EKmS 4° 1, 381/2 (47)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 38 (49)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 2, 221 (39)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 9, 866 (154)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS III 619/20 (85)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 254, 46/7 (5)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
H II 6, 178 (218)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 10, 221/2 (4)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
ERA II 32, 351 (1-2)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
E, StK 27, 62 (2)
12%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H III 18, 615/6 (4)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
ERA II 189, 390 (66)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H III 31, 353
12%
1905
Saaremaa — Valjala
Valtin, Aleksander
ERM 21, 7
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H, Mapp 373
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 17, 143/4 (87)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 24, 796 (11)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS IX 848/9 (10)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 355 (22)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E A 963 (3)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 7, 275 (36)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
AES, MT 76, 1/2 (1)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
E 7827 (3)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 12, 44 (34)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 166, 363/4 (3)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS VI 1599 (13)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 24, 661/2 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS X 71/2 (63)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 11, 492 (58)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 16, 185 (1)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EÜS VI 506/7 (106)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 16736 (8)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H III 29, 183/4 (8)
11%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 28181/3 (40)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H II 14, 467 (11)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS IX 1144 (108)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 53, 614 (70)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 2014 (251)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 8, 793/4 (4)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
AES, MT 174, 37/8
10%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
E, StK 30, 73/4 (62)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 46, 940 (8)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1933 (184)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 315 (57)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 195, 406 (39)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 26, 17 (22)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 33, 37 (18)
10%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERA II 202, 444 (6)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
E 51839 (6)
10%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
E 56790
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kruusmann, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 425 (19)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 18/9 (7)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
E 8° IX 78/9 (288)
10%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 5, 344 (22)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 20, 146/7 (17)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
ERA II 60, 51 (8)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes