EÜS VIII 1367 (63)
32%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 258/9 (38)
28%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 1, 111 (153)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 786/7 (22)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 34, 70/71 (84)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 125, 351/2 (64)
27%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 128, 183/4 (9)
27%
1936
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 108, 106 (5)
23%
1936
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kronström, Adolf
E 59343
20%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS X 2900 (66)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 56, 267/8 (109)
20%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 2320/1 (150)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 19988/9 (16)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H III 9, 94 (8)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
ERA II 167, 322/5 (7)
18%
1937
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Võimula, Tõnu
E 32258 (23)
17%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 82635 (1)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Riipulk, S.
ERA II 170, 668 (8)
16%
1937
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Prisk, Evald
H II 29, 197/8 (7)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H, R 3, 500 (3)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS IX 879 (67)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 710 (15)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
E 10963 (18)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 34410 (2)
16%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EKmS 4° 4, 342 (4)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 28, 679 (4)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
E 56964/5
15%
1926
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Goldberg, Johannes
EÜS IX 477 (102)
15%
1912
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERA II 227, 125 (87)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Puu, Daime
H II 58, 287 (23)
15%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H III 17, 858/9 (13)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 147, 481/2 (67)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
H III 13, 481/2 (5)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 28, 442 (5)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 11, 839 (3)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
ERA II 147, 685 (30)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 147, 452 (5)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Altpere, Helmi
EÜS VIII 623 (160)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 26, 21 (30)
14%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA II 31, 355 (3)
14%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
TEM 4, 89 (47a)
14%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
EÜS XII 1509 (85)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 4° 3, 50 (1)
14%
1879
Pärnumaa — Tori
Puusar, J.
H II 33, 542 (12)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 27, 304 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 297 (500)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 229 (76)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 27079
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H III 2, 26 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 52010
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 13, 585 (5)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 14, 259 (1)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 199, 494/5 (17)
13%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H II 56, 45 (8)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 51141
13%
1920
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H II 16, 17 (7)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 147, 546 (83)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 8132/3 (3)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H, Ostrov 180 (84)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 542 (11)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EKmS 8° 1, 611/2 (4)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pill, Juhan
H I 3, 169 (1)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kalbus, T.
ERA II 292, 168 (11)
12%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XI 635 (138)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 49, 258 (22)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 41, 508 (27)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EKmS 4° 2, 505 (8)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 203/4 (194)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 127, 415 (1)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Meindok, Helga
EKS 50, 29/30 (22)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 214, 711 (9)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Simmo, Irene
ERA II 304, 277 (28)
11%
1943
None
None
H III 12, 179/80 (1)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 115, 531 (1)
11%
1935
Pärnumaa — Tori
Vunk, Linda
EÜS XI 1206 (27)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 80840 (27)
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kalbus, Heinz
ERA II 115, 531 (2)
11%
1935
Pärnumaa — Tori
Vunk, Linda
H II 66, 274/5 (189)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 17, 31 (9)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 1546/8 (91)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 655/6 (221)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 7, 34/5 (13)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 23, 814/5
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 1, 73/4 (103)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 2050/1 (286)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 291, 119 (38)
11%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 21, 702 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, A.
EKmS 4° 1, 202 (20)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 70581 (3)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
EKS 47, 9 (8)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 9, 754/5 (23)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 34, 24/5 (9)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 9, 540/1 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E, StK 8, 355 (7)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1693 (27)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 745 (9)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H III 12, 449/50 (5)
10%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
ERA II 183, 512/3 (103)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H III 12, 118 (10)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 16, 725 (39)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)