H II 1, 56/7 (71)
53%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 110 (4)
44%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H III 23, 17 (4)
42%
1896
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 1, 188 (276)
42%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 3, 22 (34)
42%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS II 659 (154)
34%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VI 1123/4 (298)
34%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 1430 (7)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS II 645 (146)
33%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 7, 692 (9)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 37, 431 (10)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 5, 69 (172)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKmS 4° 1, 562/3 (21)
29%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 2, 101 (119)
28%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
ERM 5, 77 (34)
28%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 1, 238/9 (34)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 42/3 (34)
26%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 107/8 (34)
25%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VI 1022 (178)
25%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 85 (34)
24%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 14785 (11)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS X 2463 (50)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 58, 580 (11)
22%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS III 636 (102)
22%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 7735/6 (12)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 3, 482/3 (17)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H I 1, 72 (53)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 2452 (387)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 46, 412/3 (5)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VI 1090/1 (267)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1062 (465)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Väisänen, Armas Otto
ERA II 132, 343 (4)
20%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 1, 38 (51)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 111 (50)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 2030 (317)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 150 (5)
19%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
H II 20, 343/4 (11)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 1, 381/2 (540)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1569 (116)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1358/9 (46)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 143 (1)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA I 5, 50 (10)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS VIII 1402 (111)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1488 (40)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 674 (58)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
AES, MT 3, 16
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 40975 (6)
17%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 265, 529 (10)
16%
1940
Harjumaa — Keila
Anneljas, Linda
EÜS X 2113 (402)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 36992 (3)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 2715/6 (301)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 85/6 (57)
16%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H IV 5, 30 (25)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 15, 730 (61)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 161, 450 (2)
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2072 (339)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2630/1 (142)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 353/4 (17)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
E, StK 13, 51 (75)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VII 281 (33)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2609 (91)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 227/8 (15)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 12, 391 (5)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 8060/1 (47)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 1947 (155)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2390/1 (230)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1435 (16)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 235 (14)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 2, 664 (819)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 31557 (1)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 15734 (269)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 120, 169 (8)
13%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS 1, 11
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 34402 (5)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 110, 226 (67)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 3, 633 (225)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 26, 435 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
ERA II 91, 149 (1)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kaasik, Helene
EÜS VIII 1848/9 (81)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 105 (105)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 192, 275/6 (11)
13%
1938
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 2001/2 (283)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2304 (127)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 612 (244)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2588 (63)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 37, 156 (1)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 14, 233 (22)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 114, 308 (69)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 15, 650 (61)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
EÜS X 2102 (388)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 60, 149 (3)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IX 695/6 (2)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 443/4 (32)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 16, 110 (126)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2277/8 (85)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 6, 528 (3)
11%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS X 2051/2 (307)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 21 (11)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VI 750/1 (18)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 13, 18 (10)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 179, 139 (16)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
EÜS VI 1552 (297)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 18, 97 (44)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 14, 53/4 (75)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VII 2424 (315b)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2570 (29)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 740 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 403 (159)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS II 710/1 (201)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS II 1051/2 (42)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 11, 753 (35)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VIII 1151/2 (6)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 538/40 (42)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 83 (30)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H, Ostrov 28 (24)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 28, 396 (25)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H, Ostrov 217 (42)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VII 1885/6 (75)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 58, 822 (18)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
ERA II 90, 563 (30)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide