H III 1, 105/6 (2)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
ERA II 14, 225/7 (14)
27%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 824 (14)
27%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 2608 (89)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 24, 99 (8)
25%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 58 (61)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 3, 262/3 (5)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS X 2636 (155)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 308/9 (7)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
EÜS X 1673/4 (249)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 606 (784)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2641/2 (167)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 845 (58)
22%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 1, 148/9 (2)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS V 849/50 (105)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
AES, MT 7, 23
22%
1923
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS X 2013/4 (249)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 3, 619 (196)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS X 157/8 (15)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
ERA II 14, 285 (23)
21%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2298/9 (118)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 8316/7 (3)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 17, 354/5 (21)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 51552/3
21%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 31, 523/4 (1)
21%
1905
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EÜS VI 1700/1 (163)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 18, 90 (37)
20%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 59211/2 (9)
20%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 40, 436/7 (5)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS X 2053 (309)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 9, 865
20%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
EÜS VII 1993 (214)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 487 (40)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
AES, MT 3, 13
19%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 9310 (1)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 10, 691 (8)
19%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E A 207/8 (2)
19%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
E 10416 (16)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 2418/9 (303)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 580 (2)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 2610/1 (96)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2284 (24)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 220, 579/0 (23)
19%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
ERA II 7, 79 (3)
19%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 24/5 (2)
19%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS XII 1459/61 (48)
19%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS XI 719 (278)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS V 776/7 (19)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1727 (300)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 6, 231/2 (54)
19%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 15, 341/2 (17)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 57, 626/7 (8)
19%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2581 (49)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 602/3 (8)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 2650 (185)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 105/7 (8)
18%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
EÜS VIII 663/4 (231)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 40, 385 (11)
18%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
ERM 63, 58961/2
18%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
EÜS VII 2467/8 (421)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 18, 63/4 (11)
18%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 153, 406/7 (9)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS XI 355/6 (19)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H II 11, 636 (38)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 5, 522 (7)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS IX 71/2 (62)
17%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS X 2607 (87)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2504/5 (473)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2602/3 (76)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 25, 57/8 (21)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2432/3 (339)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 1, 368 (2)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS X 2008/9 (242)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2294 (109)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 357/8 (11)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
E 14589 (3)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 10, 23/5 (15)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E, StK 13, 45 (64)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VIII 667/8 (238)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 733 (11)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VI 1707 (174)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 1, 828/9 (6)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1695/6 (31)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 391/2 (144)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 30, 62 (2)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Peetri
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 38, 179/80 (15)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 37, 67/8 (1)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H II 1, 50 (63)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7833/4 (11)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS XI 1096/7 (2)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 51922
17%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
ERA II 18, 89 (36)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 18549/50
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
ERA II 153, 399 (2)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 7876/7 (10)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E, StK 2, 2/3 (3)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS XI 831/2 (31)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 53, 143/4 (2)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H IV 5, 623/4 (5)
16%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS I 1025/6 (7)
16%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VII 1638/9 (174)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 38071/2 (4)
16%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 1741/2 (110)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 133, 7/8 (14)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
E 59637
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla
Maalberg
H I 10, 5/6 (19)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 11, 323/4 (89)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 2383 (216)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 1, 43 (1)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 1674/5 (229)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2068 (331)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 63770
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Goldschmidt, Elmar
EKmS 4° 4, 549/51 (7)
16%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E, StK 13, 2 (2)
16%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VII 323/4 (85)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 1, 226 (330)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 761/2 (45)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS XI 1243/4 (87)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 161, 207/9 (8)
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 18, 43/4 (11)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H II 11, 501 (23)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 9035/6 (29)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 12, 40/1
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 5, 497 (1)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VIII 1501/2 (106)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 552/3 (36)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 2, 18/9 (5)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 4, 569 (14)
15%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS X 1490 (42)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 48256
15%
1912
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKS 1, 52/3
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 12, 486/8 (2)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
E 59679/81
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
H II 15, 748 (85)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 43, 687/8 (1)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H III 1, 676/8 (2)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
EÜS X 1605/6 (160)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 8, 303/5 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 3, 640 (246)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS IX 715/6 (29)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2464 (413)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 15103/4 (6)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 12, 445/6 (2)
14%
1891
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H II 50, 758 (38)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 46, 598/9 (16)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 15, 54/5 (3)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H III 1, 754 (27)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EÜS X 1864/5 (28)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 140 (198)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1800/1 (318)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 30, 43/4 (2)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EKmS 4° 5, 856/7 (20)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 61734/5 (37)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 7, 695/6 (25)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 33, 617/8 (3)
14%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 14, 509 (8)
14%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS X 1600/1 (151)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 860 (519)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 54, 183/4 (77)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERM 139, 87/8 (5)
14%
1875
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H, Ostrov 55/6 (56)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 599 (32)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS X 1706/8 (284)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 16, 577 (12)
14%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Bernstein, Adolf Ferdinand
E 23850 (10)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 153, 116 (20)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 1, 341 (8)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 51874/5 (5)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
EÜS X 2628/9 (139)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1018 (119)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 351/2 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H II 13, 596/7 (17)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E A 902 (7)
13%
1892
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 4, 645 (29)
13%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 305, 517/8 (107)
13%
1943
None
None
H II 15, 749/50 (88)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 159, 667/8 (67)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 2290/1 (39)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 79834/5 (2)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
H II 51, 695/6 (10)
13%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E A 255/6 (20)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VII 1911/2 (104)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9362/3 (43)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IX 764/5 (98)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 274, 489 (112)
13%
1938
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VII 1535/6 (13)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 57, 566/7 (5)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
H IV 8, 657/8 (2)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 11, 982/3 (14)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
EÜS VII 2455/6 (392)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 10, 604 (363)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 15, 192/3 (4)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
ARS 1, 900 (1)
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Stolzen, W.
H II 12, 65/6 (37)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 39489 (1)
13%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EÜS VIII 1476/7 (73)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 9, 131 (65)
13%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 36, 368/70 (38)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 54, 801/2 (15)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA I 5, 51 (18)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS VII 1631/2 (164)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 51/2 (24)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS IX 515 (12)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS X 2766 (387)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2573/4 (35)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 164/5 (18)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS X 2687/8 (259)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 1/2 (2)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 1, 249 (362)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 444/5 (31)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 26680/1
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H I 2, 300 (12)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H IV 6, 525/6 (1)
12%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H, Peet 376/7 (381)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 15, 133/4 (10)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 53, 563 (5)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 2, 739/40 (22)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H IV 1, 714/5 (3)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
ERA II 153, 339/40 (9)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 261, 48/9 (39)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS V 784/5 (28)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 21, 247/8 (4)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H, R 2, 48 (10)
12%
1866
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Hurt, Jakob
H III 23, 68/70 (53)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 66, 3/4 (1)
12%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
EÜS V 778/9 (23)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 210 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksanderi õde
E 41067/8 (21)
12%
1899
Järvamaa — Peetri
Luu, Martin
H II 34, 146/7 (6)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 125, 392/3 (2)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
H I 2, 695/6 (33)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 13, 365 (12)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H IV 9, 211 (1)
11%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 52114
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 275 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 4, 176/7 (6)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1594/5 (114)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 689 (67)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 7668/9 (12)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E, StK 8, 101/2 (3)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1404/5 (119)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 626/8 (7)
11%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H II 1, 447/9 (612)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 11627/8
11%
1894
välismaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Riste, M. J.
H II 35, 445/6 (283)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 14, 400/2 (4)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 49, 978 (28)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 14, 163/4 (38)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
ERA II 141, 311/2 (11)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 8, 88 (7)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 745/6 (10)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H III 7, 581 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 78, 207/8 (1)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 110, 257/8 (12)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H I 4, 186 (6)
11%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 40, 91/2 (1037)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 10, 603 (361)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 689/90 (135)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 60517/8
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
E 61867 (1)
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
EKmS 4° 2, 500 (4)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 9, 225/6 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
TEM 7, 30/1 (19)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H II 21, 926 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H I 1, 189/90 (17)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 23, 709 (1)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
H III 5, 306 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Saat, Hans
H II 27, 629 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 2, 237/8 (345)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 669 (40)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 37, 276/7 (10)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 36870/2 (4)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 65, 63 (29)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H, Gr. Qu. 166/8 (37)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E, StK 37, 170/1 (9)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERM 61, 15 (13)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H II 26, 986/7 (23)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 56973/4
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Goldberg, Johannes
EÜS VII 2667/8 (41)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H IV 1, 807/9 (8)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 1, 342/3 (497)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 264/6 (10)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 3, 80 (6)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 11, 538 (33)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 52129/30
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 9, 743/4 (10)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 10, 294 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 2, 28 (46)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 63/5 (75)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel