H II 1, 292 (434)
45%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 6, 333 (178)
40%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 1, 455 (619)
36%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 342 (15)
34%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 5, 220 (1)
33%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
ERA II 153, 113 (11)
32%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 2, 278 (16)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 46121 (10)
32%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H I 2, 407 (17)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H IV 1, 180 (124)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 1409 (127)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 988 (5)
29%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 46, 355 (56)
28%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 46, 596 (13)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 2072 (340)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Asper 24 (36)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 15
27%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 10, 419 (174)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 49, 557 (5)
26%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Raid, Hermann
E 59521 (4)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2718/9 (307)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 349 (57a)
25%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 395 (57)
25%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 5, 20 (24)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 23, 77/8 (63)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VIII 1579/80 (77)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 622 (3)
24%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 12, 414 (27)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 53, 610/1 (67)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 13585 (4)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 4° 1, 92/3 (138)
23%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 9, 309 (27)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 40981 (12)
23%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 11, 626 (12)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 7, 38/9 (23)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 16, 158 (200)
23%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Veske kad., 241 (72)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 132, 300/1 (14)
22%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 10, 51 (15)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS X 1583/4 (132)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 18987
22%
0
välismaa
Tõnisson, E.
H I 1, 135/6 (8)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 50482/3 (2)
21%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 51508/9
21%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
EKmS 4° 1, 518/9 (16)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 1208
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 34, 57 (59)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1784/5 (183)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2633/4 (148)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 955 (12)
20%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 31, 410/1 (29)
20%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
Veske kad., 171 (26)
20%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 59, 651/2 (2)
20%
1896
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VII 1987/8 (204)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 764 (49)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 16, 430/1 (3)
19%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
EÜS VII 1564 (68)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 462 (267)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 5, 29 (23)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 21, 353/4 (2)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 18982/3
19%
0
välismaa
Tõnisson, E.
E 7909 (37b)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 171, 350/1 (15)
19%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E 11799 (34)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
Veske kad., 83 (18)
18%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 38, 464/5 (62)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1952 (206)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 42 (32)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 2, 686 (11)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 14, 255/7 (41)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 3, 605 (145)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 9, 338/9 (11)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H I 4, 6 (4)
17%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 11, 180/1 (3)
17%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS X 2104/5 (393)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 38 (6)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 65, 13 (44)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E 7878 (13)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 4, 607 (89)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 31, 191
17%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 4, 678 (46)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VIII 1382 (85)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2297 (49)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 42, 549/50 (16)
16%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Irmgard
H II 15, 239 (1)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 24760 (6)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
Veske kad., 151 (67)
15%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H II 11, 283 (47)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 132, 297/8 (6)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 2, 668 (824)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 168, 543/4 (4)
15%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri; Saar, Theodor
H II 11, 709/10 (9)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 34, 92 (101)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 9, 847/8 (134)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 1, 125 (1)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 2, 347/8 (4)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 65, 292/3 (29)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 167, 85/6 (2)
15%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H II 21, 719/20 (9)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
Veske kad, 239 (46)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 1, 346 (25)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 32, 385 (22)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
H IV 3, 727/8 (9)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H, Mapp 44 (5)
14%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
E 26147/8 (3)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 28, 469/70 (6)
14%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 1074/5 (14)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 17, 95 (116)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 8° 2, 684/5 (34)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1716 (187)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 624/5 (86)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 6770 (23)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VI 1365/6 (11)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 12, 285/6 (108)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 7186 (46)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKS 47, 81 (116)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IX 738/9 (61)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 588 (22)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H II 45, 422 (2)
13%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H III 9, 92/3 (6)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E 35758/9 (12)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, R 1, 168 (1)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1159/60 (138)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 65, 345/6 (18)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 2037/8 (287)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 13, 46/7 (66)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H I 3, 531 (3)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 10, 438/9 (199)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 12, 26 (10)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1461/2 (3)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 47, 96/7 (43)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 11880/1 (1)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 13, 656 (11)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS X 2061 (325)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 37, 164 (3)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 30, 71 (19)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
EÜS IV 2045 (72)
12%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 21, 113/4 (38)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 47/9 (7)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H I 4, 441 (6)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EÜS VIII 81/2 (28)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 9, 214 (16)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksanderi õde
H III 9, 258 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
H. F. K.
H II 34, 340/1 (51)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Hageri
Lohk, Hans
EÜS II 410 (141)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 2, 462/3 (66)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 9, 223 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2302/3 (126)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 352/3 (32)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VII 2381 (214)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 408/9 (11)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 12, 399 (16)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 2, 532/3 (5)
11%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1944/5 (197)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
TEM 4, 85 (42)
11%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
EÜS X 2564/5 (17)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 450 (138)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 1520/1 (68)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 21, 289/90 (4)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 32, 314/5 (4)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
H II 53, 48/50 (54)
11%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
E 10634 (15)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H IV 3, 47/8 (18)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H II 13, 106 (57)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 34, 525/6 (110)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 11, 488 (43)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS X 1675/7 (272)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 8° 1, 199 (63)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 30, 105 (4)
10%
1903
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Uuk, Karl Robert
E 17189 (41)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H I 1, 234 (104)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 37731/2 (5)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 5, 629/30 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
EÜS IV 1658/9 (161)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 508/9 (11)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 8, 897/8 (15)
10%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 8403/4 (5)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
E, StK 15, 178 (122)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H II 51, 700 (21)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS II 1066 (60)
10%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph