H III 2, 504 (6)
36%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS X 1611 (169)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Gr. Qu. 182 (67)
33%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 34, 180/1 (42)
30%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 31, 386 (6)
30%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS X 2021/2 (259)
29%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1447 (34)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 2, 223 (21)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 1642/3 (174)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 700 (87)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H III 17, 517 (173)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 66, 366 (299)
21%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 16, 51 (48)
21%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 9, 424/5 (22)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H IV 6, 310/1 (20)
20%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 765 (65)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, R 1, 74 (h)
19%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H II 9, 702 (90)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 16, 69 (68)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, R 1, 76 (4)
18%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
EÜS X 2268 (70)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 36308/9 (20)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 1548/9 (92)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 58, 479 (21)
17%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
H II 54, 445/6 (129)
17%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 40, 680 (8)
16%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS X 780 (48)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 14, 156 (31)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1691 (23)
15%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1736 (100)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1871/2 (102)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1168/9 (151)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 310 (62)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 46, 593/4 (9)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 11, 280 (42)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 193 (92)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS XII 1481/3 (63)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS V 654 (84)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
13%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
EKmS 8° 2, 673/4 (8)
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 12, 339 (153)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E A 51 (94)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 4, 449/50 (3)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E 73059 (1)
11%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
EÜS X 131/2 (5)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H III 28, 386 (17)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 46, 837/8 (21)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 7885/6 (10)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto