ERA II 18, 310 (3)
26%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 24, 650/1 (12)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H IV 2, 91/2 (20)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 61723/4 (30)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 18, 310/1 (5)
21%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1395/6 (102)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 1, 100/101 (146)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VI 528/9 (130)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 924/5 (1)
18%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
ERA II 18, 84 (30)
18%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 10629 (3)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 16, 99/100 (4)
17%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
EÜS VII 1881/2 (71)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 2282/3 (22)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 1, 55 (88)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VII 861/2 (26)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 1846/7 (2)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 64252/3 (22)
15%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 44101/2 (14)
15%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E, StK 18, 124 (94)
15%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
EKmS 4° 5, 616/7 (38)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS V 1152/3 (207)
15%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 108/9 (31)
14%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS VIII 388/9 (92)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H I 4, 609 (1)
14%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 22, 663/4 (1)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 2, 568 (720)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 34/5 (60)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 2571/2 (30)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 109 (13)
13%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru
Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 263 (14)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
E 43314/5 (17)
13%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
H II 21, 466/8 (2)
13%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H, Jõgever 2, 12/3 (671 (5))
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H III 22, 411/2 (1)
12%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 6634 (5)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 84, 385/6 (8)
12%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 2, 343/4 (469)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7900/1 (30)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
Veske 2, 310/1
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1550/2 (296)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 12, 57/8 (5)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 615/7 (1)
11%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 21, 188/90 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EKmS 4° 1, 583/4, (34)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 19, 680/1 (31)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 9070/1 (4)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 7, 425/6 (64)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H III 2, 292/3 (9)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 19, 118 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 20968/9 (4)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 17, 608/10 (10)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 236/7 (17)
10%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H II 46, 589/90 (5)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 43990/1 (2)
10%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 2, 322 (450)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel