ERA II 5, 415/6
28%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS IX 650 (45b)
26%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 2, 110/1 (176)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 13 (8)
23%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
EÜS VIII 1913 (154)
22%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 416 (29)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 2, 439 (580)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 17514 (4)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
H II 49, 291/2 (56)
19%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 550/1 (34)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 5, 256/8 (6)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 16, 443 (2)
18%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H I 7, 33 (9)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EKS 50, 69/70 (56)
18%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 13, 73/4 (14)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 68, 487/8 (2)
17%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 2, 413 (542)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 18/20 (8)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H IV 5, 624 (6)
16%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H, Ostrov 199/200 (13)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 17, 154 (11)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 103/4 (4)
16%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 56, 23 (14)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 159, 215/4 (14)
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 17, 354/5 (235)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 2, 329 (459)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 135, 87 (17)
14%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
ERA II 17, 259/60 (182)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 56359/60
14%
1925
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Veismann, K.
E 83081/2
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
ERA II 200, 244 (1)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 13, 129/30 (22)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS V 619 (38)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 210 (89)
13%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 303 (21)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E 53195 (3)
13%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
EKmS 4° 4, 713/4 (19)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 14, 468/9 (13)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VI 1509 (241)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 84946/7
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sian, E.
E 6601/2 (1)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 83082/3
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
H II 19, 488/9 (17)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 24, 169/70 (7)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
ERA II 172, 32 (16)
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 9, 803 (85)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 14, 359 (2)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 17, 56 (46)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 84947/8
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sian, E.
EÜS VI 1577 (342)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E A 1000 (5)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 6, 510 (144)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E 54042 (8)
11%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurfeldt, A.
E 18025 (36)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKS 47, 36 (46)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 4, 470 (18)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E 10749/50 (16)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 53, 611 (68)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 57, 594/5 (6)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1715 (310)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 535 (8)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 15, 124/5 (14)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 598/9 (53)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 54, 515/6 (220)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 15864 (4)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 56353/4
10%
1925
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Veismann, K.
H III 12, 640 (2)
10%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E, StK 29, 36/7 (27)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
EKmS 4° 5, 868 (32)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 34632/3 (6)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 1569/70 (76)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 5, 630/1 (16)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS V 1147 (198)
10%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 1465 (151)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 850 (4)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 1, 151 (27)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 9, 309 (26)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS b 2 (21)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
EÜS VIII 1088/9 (79)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 11, 52/4 (11)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Varbla
Rosenthal, Gerda
H I 1, 180/1 (3)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKS 28, 6 (9)
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
H II 15, 702 (2)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKmS 4° 1, 180/1 (278)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 34, 42 (44)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VII 657 (12)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar