EÜS V 1061 (9)
35%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 50, 285 (11)
31%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 40498 (31)
25%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 404 (4)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 50, 286 (13)
24%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 25, 37 (4)
23%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 2, 742 (49)
22%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2325 (120)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 886 (78)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 31, 457 (1)
22%
1905
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
E 59216 (16)
20%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 62608 (1)
20%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1408 (64)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 48/9 (3)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
H II 14, 12 (9)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 41, 149/50 (9)
18%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H II 37, 802 (4)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 17, 62 (59)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 47, 43 (58)
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 86532 (18)
17%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 6, 702/3 (50)
16%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EÜS IV 1651 (131)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 41879
16%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 37, 364 (36)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 85, 455 (1)
15%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
H III 18, 855 (7)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Niemann, A.
H III 8, 115/6 (8)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H III 12, 415 (3)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Simuna
Kanter, Henn
E 20338 (3)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kõpu; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
EKmS 4° 2, 756/7 (41)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 9, 97 (71)
15%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 33, 128 (220)
15%
1931
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 213, 640 (3)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
E 19536 (4)
14%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 56, 1050 (4)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Valgamaa — Valga
Lensin, Hans
E 52151
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 506 (8)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 1556/7 (103)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Kase 38a (116)
13%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E 40498 (30)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 285 (12)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E, StK 40, 169/70 (15)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 22, 622 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VIII 591 (106)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 303 (432)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 33084/5
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Gentalen, J. M.
H II 24, 755/6 (10)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 8, 313/4 (13)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 26, 8 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 21358 (3)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS VII 2511/2 (485)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 192 (90)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H I 5, 218/9 (4)
11%
1894
Saaremaa — Pöide
Undritz, Thomas
H II 23, 295 (36)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
H III 13, 739 (2)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, R 4, 61/2 (1)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan); Teps
H, R 4, 108 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)