H II 74, 331 (12)
45%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERM 61, 13 (10)
43%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H, Ostrov 259 (9)
37%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 191 (9)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 40513 (56)
23%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 6322 (6)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Narva l.
Landsmann (Lantsmann), Aleksander
EÜS VII 325 (89)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 555 (43)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 234 (104)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 59, 585 (4)
21%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 123, 359/60 (7)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 28, 451 (5)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS X 1439 (13)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 10069/70
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 27, 254 (7)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 37, 576 (9)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 52063 (3)
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 123, 496 (18)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H, Gr. Qu. 363 (21)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 129, 412 (7)
19%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VIII 1398 (105)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 14, 34 (7)
19%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 152/3 (128)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 44376/7
19%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ermann, Johannes
ERA II 120, 534 (23)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 57, 620 (2)
19%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 763/4 (61)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA I 2, 336 (1)
19%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala
Viltrop, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 313 (207)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 200, 47 (80)
18%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERA II 110, 58 (129)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Joosep
ERA II 110, 475 (37)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Joosep
H II 29, 159 (13)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 35, 98 (1)
18%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 291, 125 (2)
18%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 149, 124 (10)
18%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
ERA II 149, 489 (11)
18%
1937
Saaremaa — Jaani; Saaremaa — Karja
Jakobson, Aleksei
EÜS VIII 1469 (60)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 354/5 (15)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 57, 633/4 (19)
18%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 91 (43)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E, StK 27, 109/10 (3)
17%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Harjumaa — Keila
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS V 632 (62)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 262 (21)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 25, 59 (22)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 11, 55 (3)
17%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 74023/4 (6)
17%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Viilas, Aliide
H I 3, 38 (21)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 15, 359 (39)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 302, 351/2 (4)
17%
1942
None
None
ERA II 254, 85 (7)
17%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 292, 166 (3)
17%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 23, 422 (28)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 18, 480 (16)
17%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E 52130
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 80, 580/1 (17a)
16%
1934
Setumaa
Iljo, Viktor
ERA II 214, 533 (2)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Karm, Alma
H II 66, 339/40 (260)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VII 2277/8 (16)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 64182
16%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H III 19, 224 (1)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKS 1, 143/4
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 60570/1 (34)
16%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 28, 799/800 (10)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS VII 1572 (80)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 7, 387/8 (7)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 658 (8)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Leoke 1, 105 (16)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKS 19, 35 (39)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EKmS 8° 1, 58/9 (37)
16%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 12, 249/50 (92)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 20 (4)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 176, 373 (16)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 396 (133)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 750/1 (29)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 79, 388 (2)
16%
1934
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Piile, Mari
ERA II 302, 47 (13)
15%
1942
None
None
H II 58, 580 (1)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 8, 461/3 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 13584/5 (3)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H IV 1, 763 (8)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Jaan; Põldmäe, Kristjan
ERA II 29, 387 (37)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 11, 225 (3)
15%
1928
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnson, Helene
H III 4, 454/5 (12)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 65, 291/2 (28)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H, Peet 279/80 (282)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 60523/4 (19)
15%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 6, 631 (17)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 3, 301 (3)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 1, 187 (274)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 689/90 (229)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 77443 (11)
15%
1929
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ein, Salme
H II 33, 444 (9)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 29, 333 (2)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
ARS 1, 707 (1)
15%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Lainesto, E.
H II 11, 534 (22)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 79, 181 (2)
15%
1934
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
ERA II 195, 508 (3)
15%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 55950 (10)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
E 7184/5 (45)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 182, 451 (341)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 22965/6 (2)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
E 86543 (31)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 10, 377 (1)
14%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
EKmS 4° 2, 244 (4)
14%
1872
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
ERA I 3, 353 (9)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 168, 77/8 (2)
14%
1937
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
H IV 1, 484 (24)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 71855 (57)
14%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
E 53738
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERA II 159, 311 (31)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VI 927/8 (34)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 208 (5)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H III 3, 315/6 (10)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
ERA II 187, 296 (9)
14%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
ERA II 186, 330 (4)
14%
1938
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kärp, Ed.
H I 7, 177 (9)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E XI 9 (21)
14%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 116, 296 (11)
14%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
E 64741 (5)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H III 1, 515 (5)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H, Peet 50/1 (56)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 40, 931/2 (16)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 13, 586 (7)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 11, 167/9 (1)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
E 73934 (4)
14%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Villmann, Linda
H IV 5, 635 (22)
14%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 8944 (35)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H III 14, 298 (3)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
E, StK 23, 41 (31)
14%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERA II 149, 150 (27)
14%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 253, 161 (28)
14%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Raudsepp, Juhannes, Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algkooli III kl.
ERA II 172, 194 (13)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Päri, Harald
H II 14, 440 (3)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 147, 576 (24)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 157, 516 (5)
14%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
H III 23, 813/4 (2)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS XI 1203/4 (21)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 70567 (5)
14%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
H II 12, 397 (13)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS II 1034 (17)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 80348/9 (3)
13%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Nõgene, G.
H III 26, 337/8 (32)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
E 39490 (2)
13%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H IV 9, 212 (2)
13%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 16, 648/9 (16)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
E, StK 39, 207/8 (31)
13%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
ERA II 293, 44 (6)
13%
1941
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kingsepp, Ela
H II 47, 665 (27)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 14, 239 (26)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 28, 656 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
ERA II 122, 253 (22)
13%
1936
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
H II 10, 520/1 (294)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 30, 80/9 (6)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 304, 277 (27)
13%
1943
None
None
EÜS V 1143 (186)
13%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 807 (98)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Parktal, Joosep
ERA I 3, 631 (11)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
EKmS 4° 5, 600 (16)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 13, 47/8 (20)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 1207
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E A 261 (24)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 66, 527/8 (20)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 25, 300 (8)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 135, 99 (23)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
EÜS VI 930 (39)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 24, 376 (2)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 431/3 (6)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 41, 39/40 (2)
12%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
ERA II 7, 269/70 (5)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 756/8 (40)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
AES, MT 268, 4
12%
1938
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Mihkels-Mihkla, Karl
E 76530/1 (7)
12%
1931
Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
H II 47, 158 (37)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 70, 478 (13)
12%
1934
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Västo, Amanda
EÜS V 788 (31)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 20001/2 (6)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 34, 38 (36)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1642 (173)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 73 (134)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 86, 37 (29)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
ERA II 125, 550 (366)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kraavik, Ludmilla
H, Peet 151/2 (166)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 6, 171/2 (5)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 224 (11)
12%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
ERA II 165, 85/6 (13)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
H II 38, 683/4 (8)
12%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 19989/90 (17)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
E A 981/2 (12)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 86, 131 (101)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
E 38127/8
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 200, 268/9 (33)
12%
1938
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
H III 1, 434 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS II 1065/6 (59)
11%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VII 2314/5 (95)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 7, 624/6 (9)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
H II 19, 817 (4)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H III 1, 447 (13)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 26, 628 (8)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
ERA II 7, 53 (4)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 127, 76 (2)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E A 954 (17)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 301 (12)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 147, 455/6 (16)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Mätas, Vilme
EÜS VI 963 (95)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 66 (36)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 66, 111/2 (7)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Mapp 1141/2 (1)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 39672 (8)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 274, 493/4 (126)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 36, 418 (1)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Torpan, Daavet
H, Peet 146 (158)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 56, 568/9 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
E 15695 (198)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 159, 664 (61)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 57, 636/7 (22)
11%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 21, 39/40 (8)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EKS 48, 138/9 (16)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 147, 87 (39)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H III 9, 202 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H I 2, 336 (11)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E A 98
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 55, 439 (31)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E, StK 41, 8/9 (2)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 20, 311/2 (25)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 3, 245 (1)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kase, Eduard
H III 4, 220/1 (3)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 11069 (1)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 47517 (13)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 48, 23
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS X 2713/4 (297)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 806 (18)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
H I 7, 169 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 11555
10%
1894
Virumaa — Narva l.
Landsmann (Lantsmann), Aleksander; Landsmann (Lantsmann), Johan
ERA II 292, 512 (15)
10%
1940
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kallus, Gustav Johann
H III 29, 197 (3)
10%
1899
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 164, 318 (23)
10%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 127, 405 (17)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Meindok, Helga
H III 14, 754 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 8738 (26)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
E 73973/4 (1)
10%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Tann, Voldemar
ERA II 139, 35/6 (23)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 27, 422 (13)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H IV 4, 238/9 (6)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 15, 612 (122)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 12, 102 (4)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 17, 488 (4)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
E 40679
10%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E 31810/1
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 66, 416 (345)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 26848/9
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
ERA II 76, 32 (22)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Maisa, Erich
H II 34, 194 (59)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 54, 626/7 (5)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, R 1, 51 (8)
10%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H II 41, 388 (3)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E 8829 (43)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 15, 723 (48)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 2767/8 (1)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Ostrov 195/6 (9)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 52202
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 279 (16)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
ERA II 77, 402/3 (54)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf