E 44378
32%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ermann, Johannes
TEM 13, 12 (7)
27%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
E 59881/2 (6)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 52053
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 761 (11)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1446 (129)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 356 (4)
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 52119
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 118, 81 (2)
24%
1935
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Siepermann, Evald
EÜS V 1112 (122)
24%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 13, 524/5 (31)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
ERA II 29, 277 (4)
23%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 15, 72/4 (14)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 592 (4)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
22%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
E 41057 (9)
21%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VII 1704 (286)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 13, 271 (12)
21%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 762 (367)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 97 (18)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
ERA II 29, 279 (4)
19%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VI 1161 (56)
19%
1908
Järvamaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 10, 465 (226)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1162/3 (61)
17%
1908
Järvamaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 10, 390 (120)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 13, 703 (1)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H II 50, 49 (4)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H II 38, 746/7 (11)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
E 57048/9 (8)
16%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Tooban, L.
H II 43, 483 (23)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS IX 561 (57)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS XII 1483/5 (66)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E, StK 8, 323/4 (4)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 8, 806 (13)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 164 (21)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E, StK 8, 200 (2)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 10 (32)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 50, 737 (6)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 9, 314 (45)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 30, 92 (8)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
ERA II 259, 32/3 (6)
14%
1938
None
Lätt, Selma
H II 13, 32/3 (2)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 9, 118/20 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H II 28, 64 (7)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS IX 911 (118)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 360 (3)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 2, 397 (15)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 28, 386/7 (41)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 3, 257/8 (2)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 16, 202 (25)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
ERA II 274, 453/4 (58)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 38, 295/6 (16)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
EÜS IX 967/8 (36)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 52249
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 2, 401 (4)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H IV 1, 292/3 (5)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 44/5 (19)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 9, 794 (69)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 74, 418/9 (6)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 38, 206 (11)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Bergmann, Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 15565/6 (28)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E A 1031/3 (7)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 613/4 (5)
11%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H III 4, 95/6 (4)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
H II 34, 125 (138)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 40, 87 (1031)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 34, 563 (173)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 15, 473/4 (76)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 2, 423/4 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 34, 380/1 (133)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 9, 349/50 (9)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H, Peet 61/2 (65)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 8036/7 (8)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 7, 40/2 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 159/60 (20)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 8, 47/8 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
E 7896 (23)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto